Résultats du CF Laser de 1975 à 2018

CVESQ - CF LASER 1975 CVESQ - CF LASER 1976 CVESQ - CF LASER 1977 CVESQ - CF LASER 1978
1 MAC GLYNN 1 ARDOUIN Henri 1 CHARPENTIER Philippe 1 FARGEAREL Jean Marie
2 SOULOUMIAC Laurent 2 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 2 REDOUIN Jean-Louis 2 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude
3 ARDOUIN Henri 3 BOEGLIN Jean 3 MONROUX Jacques 3 ARDOUIN Henri
4 CORDIER 4 DUMONT 4 ARDOUIN Henri 4 DUCHET Michel
5 ST PAUL 5 BOURRIÉ 5 GOEPFER patrice 5 BOEGLIN Jean
6 MONROUX Jacques 6 SOULOUMIAC Laurent 6 DUCHET Michel 6 VEISLINGER Yves
7 LOUVEAU 7 DIJONNEAU Hervé 7 DUMONT 7 REDOUIN Jean-Louis
8 BONHOME 8 CÉALIS Philippe 8 BOEGLIN Jean 8 DENIS François
9 CÉALIS Philippe 9 MONROUX Jacques 9 CAVALLINI 9 BARRÉ Hervé
10 PACAULT 10 REDOUIN Jean-Louis 10 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 10 TREILLET  
11 BOEGLIN Jean 11 ARNAUD J-François 11 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 11 DAVIES Aldwin
12 BOURRIÉ 12 VEISLINGER Yves 12 VON EUW 12 SABOURAUD Alain
13 HERFORT Bernard 13 DAVIES Aldwin 13 DAVIES Aldwin 13 GOEPFER Patrice
14 LARRÉA 14 LOUVEAU 14 LASTENET 14 PEIGNAULT François
15 BROSSAMAIN Guy 15 CORDIER 15 BROSSAMAIN Guy 15 BROSSAMAIN Guy
16 GOEPFER 16 HERFORT Bernard 16 BARBA 16 DALIBOT Bertrand
17 REDOUIN Jean-Louis 17 SAINT-PAUL 17 SOULOUMIAC Laurent 17 CHARPENTIER Philippe
18 FERMENT 18 BROSSAMAIN Guy 18 SOULOUMIAC R 18 ROCTON Charles
19 ARNAUD 19 GLAUX 19 VEISLINGER Yves 19 DE SENTENAC Antoine
20 ROCTON Charles 20 MOUSY Louis 20 REYMOND Y 20 FONTANA  
21 PILLON 21 LASTENET 21 HERFORT Bernard 21 DEBECQUE Jacques
22 CHAMBON 22 TIRY 22 SABOURAUD Alain 22 THELY Jean-Marc
23 ARNAUD 23 MARTELLE 23 BOUDIER 23 CAVALLINI Jean-Yves
24 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 24 ARNAUD Thierry 24 ROBIGO 24 BALLUT Gérard
25 HAUDIQUET 25 GOEPFER 25 ROCTON Charles 25 BRIDET  
26 MACEY 26 BERTAUT 26 GLAUX 26 DUMONT  
27 FELSENHELD 27 MOUSSY Jean-Louis 27 METAIS 27 SARTORIS Jean Pierre
28 DAVIES Adwin 28 ROCTON Charles 28 DALIBOT Bertrand 28 BLETTERY Laurent
29 MONNOT 29 CHAMBON 29 CHAMPION Christian 29 JUIN  
30 GAUTHERON 30 REYMOND Y 30 GOODE Robert 30 HENRY  
31 PICARD 31 BRUNEL 31 JUIN 31 DIJONNEAU Hervé
32 ROGER William 32 FERMENT 32 INIZAN 32 PLATEL Charles
33 PAYEBIEN 33 HAUDIQUET 33 CLAESSEN 33 ROGER William
34 CHAUVAUX 34 PICARD 34 DENIS François 34 CANELA  
35 SPADE 35 BARRÉ Hervé 35 BARRÉ Hervé 35 CHAMPION Christian
  36 PILLON 36 LANDEL 36 BORNAREL  
  37 LOSPIER Pierre 37 DIJONNEAU Hervé 37 HUVE  
  38 MONNOT 38 FOUCARD 38 MONROUX père  
  39 LACHIVER 39 MOLINIER 39 METAIS  
  40 PLANTE 40 ANDRIEUX 40 VON EUW  
  41 JUIN 41 POUBEAU 41 GLAUX  
  42 MERMET 42 MOUSSY Jean-Louis 42 GOODE Robert
  43 LETERRIER 43 ROGER William 43 MILHAUD  
  44 MERIAC 44 LEBLANC 44 BATAIILE Sylvia
  45 CHALUMEAU Pascale 45 SAINT PAUL 45 ANDRIEU  
  46 BONHOMME 46 MOREL 46 LOSPIER Pierre
  47 TREILLET 47 TESSIER 47 HOUCHARD Alain
  48 TENCE 48 HENRY 48 HERFORT Bernard
  49 POUBEAU 49 CHARLES 49 HUPOLOX Christian
  50 ROGER William 50 HUVE 50 ANOUIL  
  51 DUCHET Michel 51 MATHIEU 51 FAURE  
  52 HUPOLOX Christian 52 DOBLER 52 CHAMBON  
  53 MISMAQUE 53 BRUANT 53 TESSIER  
  54 VOISIN 54 ANOUIL 54 POILBLAN Michel
  55 PARÉ Daniel 55 BRIDET 55 HARTMANN Hughes
  56 PAYEBIEN 56 VOISIN 56 GANZEVOORT Marc
  57 LEBLANC 57 SCHOTSMANS 57 PICARD  
  58 PACAULT 58 PICARD 58 DARGELAS  
  59 MACEY 59 39038 59 FAGE  
  60 URVOIS 60 LETRRIER 60 BELLOIR  
    61 MERMET 61 LASTENET  
    62 BERTAUD 62 BOUREAU  
    63 TIRY 63 MALASSIS  
    64 43060 64 JACQUEMART  
    65 MALASSIS 65 MORILLION  
    66 TESSIER 66 NIDERHOFFER Michèle
    67 LOSPIER Pierre 67 GOURDON  
      68 MARCHAL  
      69 ADRIENSENCE  
      70 SAINT-PAUL  
      71 MARTIN  
      72 CRAFF Christian
      73 MONROUX fils  
      74 DADOU  
      75 POUBEAU  
      76 FERRON fils Didier
                  77 FERRON père  
CVESQ - CF LASER 1979 CVESQ - CF LASER 1980 CVESQ - CF LASER 1981 CVESQ - CF LASER 1982
1 BLETTERY Laurent 1 ARDOUIN Henri 1 PURENNE Philippe 1 AULAGNIER Phillipe
2 ARDOUIN Henri 2 GANZEVOORT Marc 2 BOEGLIN Jean 2 BOEGLIN Jean
3 BOEGLIN Jean 3 BOEGLIN Jean 3 PARÉ Daniel 3 SARTORIS Jean Pierre
4 HORTEMEL Francis 4 BODAIRE Didier 4 ROGER William 4 KOVALEINEN  
5 DE SENTENAC 5 BLETTERY Laurent 5 HORTEMEL Francis 5 VESLINGER Yves
6 CHAILLOU Claude 6 BALLUT Gérard 6 AULAGNIER Phillipe 6 LEVY Alain
7 GANZEVOORT Marc 7 ANDOQUE Pierre 7 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 7 CIPIERE Thierry
8 ROGER William 8 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 8 VESLINGER Yves 8 LEROY Pascal
9 GOEPFER Patrice 9 DAVIES Aldwin 9 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 9 MOREL Olivier
10 LIOTARD Claude 10 AULAGNIER Phillipe 10 NIDERHOFFER Michèle 10 ANDOQUE Pierre
11 BENHAMZA Gamal 11 LISSOT Jean Pierre 11 LIOTARD Claude 11 PARÉ Daniel
12 PARÉ Daniel 12 OVAZZA Thierry 12 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 12 NÉROT Benoit
13 GOODE Robert 13 PARÉ Daniel 13 THELLY Jean Marie 13 THELLY Jean Marie
14 ROCTON Charles 14 MASSIN Patrick 14 DUCHET M 14 CLAUDE Philippe
15 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 15 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 15 LEVY J.C 15 BARRÉ Hervé
16 AULAGNIER Phillipe 16 ROCTON Charles 16 NARDEAU Christianne 16 NIDERHOFFER Michèle
17 SABOURAUD Alain 17 BARRÉ Hervé 17 ROCTON Charles 17 LEYDIER Alban
18 VEISLINGER Yves 18 VESLINGER Yves 18 MARCHARD 18 MARCHARD  
19 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 19 THELLY Jean Marie 19 MASSIN Patrick 19 DEVAUX Eric
20 DAVIES Aldwin 20 LIOTARD Claude 20 CHAMPION Christian 20 FARLET Francois
21 DENIS François 21 MONROUX Jacques 21 KOVALEINEN 21 HORTEMEL Francis
22 THELY Jean Marie 22 HORTEMEL Francis 22 D'ANDRIMONT Eric 22 LECLAIR  
23 VERVIN Claude 23 DESSENTAC 23 MORSH J.B 23 NARDEAU Christianne
24 DUCHET 24 PURENNE Phillipe 24 BALLUT Gérard 24 CHAMPION Christian
25 BARRÉ Hervé 25 PEIGNAULT François 25 OVAZZA Thierry 25 ROCTON Charles
26 HERFORT Bernard 26 NÉROT Benoit 26 LISSOT Jean Pierre 26 YOUNG  
27 NIDERHOFFER Michéle 27 PERRIN 27 NÉROT Benoit 27 LISSOT Jean Pierre
28 REDOUIN Jean-louis 28 DIJONNEAU 28 SANS Jean Bernard 28 SANS Jean Bernard
29 DIJONNEAU 29 POILBLANC Michel 29 DAVIES Aldwin 29 LIOTARD Claude
30 LANDEL 30 CAVALLINI 30 RIVALLAIN Jean 30 MASSIN Patrick
31 BALLUT Gérard 31 GOODE Robert 31 FARLET François 31 BALLUT Gérard
32 CHAMPION Christian 32 VEWIN 32 TOURNIER 32 D'ANDRIMONT Eric
33 MONROUX Jacques 33 LEMAUX 33 DIJONNEAU H 33 DUPRAT Jean Pascal
34 ROUET 34 CHAMPION Christian 34 BARRÉ Hervé 34 THURMEL Christine
35 DALIBOT Bertrand 35 LEBEAU 35 ANDOQUE Pierre 35 TOURNIER  
36 BORNAREL Alain 36 D'ANDRIMONT Eric 36 HUOT 36 LOSPIER Pierre
37 OVAZZA Thierry 37 LEVY Alain 37 AULAGNIER R 37 DUCHET  
38 PERRIN 38 MORCH 38 BLETTERY Laurent 38 COULON  
39 MALASSIS 39 DERWIN 39 LEYDIER Alban 39 MAINGUY  
40 DUMONT 40 FONTANA 40 THURMEL Christine 40 MIOT  
41 PERRIN 41 KOEPFER 41 de L'EPREVIER Gérard 41 BERTAULT  
42 CAVALLINI 42 DUCHET 42 DUCOLOMBIER Th 42 BERTAUT
43 BROSSAMAIN Guy 43 BROSSAMAIN Guy 43 VAN PRAAG A 43 BASTIDE  
44 BURET C 44 AULAGNIER R 44 DUPRAT Jean Pascal 44 JAULE  
45 JEAN MARC 45 MIOT 45 SOUTON P 45 PURENNE Philippe
46 MARCHAL 46 RIVALAIN Jean 46 VAN PRAAG J 46 FOURLEIGNIE  
47 RIVALLAIN Jean 47 JAULLE 47 MOREL 47 VANPRAG  
48 BURET D 48 NIEDERHOFFER Michèle 48 DUBOSC 48 MIOT  
49 POILBLAN Michel 49 BASTIDE 49 WANPRAY 49 TONDINI  
50 ANDOQUE Pierre 50 WAWPRAY 50 BLAEVOET 50 de L'EPREVIER Gérard
51 MIOT 51 DE ST PERRIER 51 BASTIDE 51 PLOBNER  
52 LEBEAU 52 REGENBACH   52 MEILAT  
53 MASSIN Patrick 53 SOUTON   53 MARTIN  
54 FONTANA 54 FARGEAREL Jean Marie   54 POILBLANC Michel
55 TREILLET 55 TRIBOUT      
56 GESTEAU 56 LOSPIER pierre      
57 MILHAUD        
58 LOSPIER Pierre        
59 MITTERAND        
60 LE MAUX        
61 BOUREAU        
62 HENRY        
63 BATAILLE Sylvia        
64 RAMETTE Thibaud        
65 POUPART        
66 SOUTON        
67 CANELA                    
CVESQ - CF LASER 1983 CVESQ - CF LASER 1984 CVESQ - CF LASER 1985 CVESQ - CF LASER 1986
1 MOREL Olivier 1 MOREL Olivier 1 DEVAUX Philippe 1 BOEGLIN Jean
2 LEROY Pascal 2 BRELOT Dominique 2 BOEGLIN Jean 2 DUPRAT Jean Pascal
3 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 3 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 3 MOREL Olivier 3 MASSIN Patrick
4 PURENNE Philippe 4 COLIN Eric 4 LAOUT Yvon 4 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre
5 BOEGLIN Jean 5 DEVAUX Philippe 5 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 5 BRELOT Dominique
6 VESLINGER Yves 6 DEVAUX Eric 6 BRELOT Dominique 6 KARADJIAN Alain
7 LIOTARD Claude 7 BOEGLIN Jean 7 NÉROT Benoit 7 MOREL Olivier
8 CLAUDE Philippe 8 MAINGUY Fabrice 8 ROCTON Charles 8 LAOUT Yvon
9 MAINGUY Fabrice 9 PURENNE Philippe 9 LIOTARD Claude 9 LIOTARD Claude
10 ANDOQUE Pierre 10 LEROY Pascal 10 LEES Frederic 10 DOSIERES Alain
11 NÉROT Benoit 11 NÉROT Benoit 11 MASSIN Patrick 11 PEROCHEAU Alain
12 DEVAUX Philippe 12 LIOTARD Claude 12 LEROY Pascal 12 NÉROT Benoit
13 BARRÉ Hervé 13 REMOND Bernard 13 VON BERG Kai 13 ROGER Daniel
14 D'ANDRIMONT Eric 14 VESLINGER Yves 14 DUPRAT Jean Pascal 14 DEMAILLY Pierre
15 NARDEAU Christianne 15 AULAGNIER JF 15 REMOND Bernard 15 VESLINGER Yves
16 AULAGNIER Philippe 16 MASSIN Patrick 16 ROGER Daniel 16 DUMERGUE Bernard
17 HARTMANN Hugues 17 HARTMANN Hugues 17 DENIS Pierre 17 MARCHAL Michel
18 REMOND Bernard 18 FARLET Francois 18 MAINGUY Fabrice 18 ROCTON Charles
19 LEVY Alain 19 D'ANDRIMONT Eric 19 VESLINGER Yves 19 DENIS Pierre
20 MEILLAT Philippe 20 CHAMPION Christian 20 OOGHE Christophe 20 MAINGUY Fabrice
21 ROCTON  Charles 21 BARRÉ Hervé 21 DEWAELE Lucien 21 VON BERG Kai
22 DEMENAIS  Christian 22 HORTEMEL Francis 22 DERUPAZ JF 22 LEES Frederic
23 THELY Jean Marie 23 ROGER Daniel 23 KARADJIAN Alain 23 MAINGUY Pierre
24 DEVAUX Eric 24 DUPRAT Jean-Pascal 24 PEROCHEAU Alain 24 DEWAELE Lucien
25 TURMEL Christine 25 DENIS Pierre 25 MARCHAL Michel 25 BARRÉ Hervé
26 LEYDIER Alban 26 LEYDIER Alban 26 URTREGER Ph. 26 HERNING  
27 DENIS Pierre 27 THELY Jean-Marc 27 LISSOT Jean pierre 27 PERRIN Thierry
28 AUBERT Pierre-Emmanuel 28 LEVY Alain 28 AULAGNIER JF 28 LAVAGNE Gérard
29 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29 MARCHAL Michel 29 RIVALLAIN Jean 29 LISSOT Jean pierre
30 CHAMPION Christian 30 LAVAGNE Gérard 30 COLIN Eric 30 NARDEAU Christianne
31 MASSIN Patrick 31 MACHELART Lauent 31 BARRÉ Hervé 31 CARRERE Gisèle
32 DYEVRE Christophe 32 ANDOQUE Pierre 32 DELAUNAY 32 DOSSEUR Arnaud
33 RIVALAIN Jean 33 MAINGUY Pierre 33 AULAGNIER Philippe 33 BAUDIER Sebastien
34 DUPRAT Jean-Pascal 34 TURMEL Christine 34 CHAMPION Christian 34 CARAUD  
35 FARLET Francois 35 DEWAELE Lucien 35 CHAILLOU Jean Claude 35 GUILBAUD Vincent
36 KARADJIAN Alain 36 CARRERE Gisèle 36 DUMERGUE Bernard 36 LEYDIER Alban
37 AUBIN Eric 37 ZAVALA Isabelle 37 SANS Jean Bernard 37 TURMEL Christine
38 DEWAELE Lucien 38 WILLIOT Aline 38 THELY Jean-Marc 38 DELAUME  
39 GUEROULT Sophie 39 GALLAND JB 39 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 39 ROGER William
40 TRUAN Gilles 40 CORMERY Patrick 40 TESSON Erwan 40 GOUSSET Ch
41 BERTHELOT Eric 41 BASTIDE Louis 41 CARRERE Gisèle 41 DERUPAZ Jean Francois
42 VANDEWINCKELE Eric 42 DERUPAZ Jean-Francois 42 D'ANDRIMONT Eric 42 HARLAY Philippe
43 FOURLEIGNIE Dominique 43 RIVALLAIN Jean 43 ANDOQUE Pierre 43 MIOT André
  44 KARADJIAN Alain 44 FARLET Francois 44 LEYDOR Alban
  45 LEBIHAN Patrick 45 HARTMAN Hugues 45 VOLETTE  
  46 OVAZZA Thierry 46 GRUNWALD Sylvain 46 LAMBET Patrick
  47 LYS Francois 47 LAVAGNE Gérard 47 CHABOT Catherine
  48 TOUBIANA Bernard 48 MIOT 48 LUCAS  
  49 D'ANDRIMONT Dominique 49 OVAZZA Thierry 49 OLCESE Christophe
  50 TISSIER Stephane 50 CHANET 50 WILLIOT Aline
  51 DRIEU LA ROCHELLE Sabine 51 BAUDIER Sebastien 51 NIER Philippe
  52 DENIS Véronique 52 DEVAUX Eric 52 OLCESE Rodolphe
  53 LANGE Jean-Jacques 53 WANLIN Erik 53 RIVALLAIN Jean
  54 LAMBERT Philippe 54 ZAVALA Isabelle 54 THELY Jean Marc
  55 KINCDOM Hockiwgs 55 MAINGUY Pierre 55 BECQUART Frederic
  56 CORNU Jean-Marie 56 LAURE Jean pierre 56 CORAVEL  
  57 GRUNWALD Sylvain 57 FEY Gilles 57 TORRE Didier
  58 CHATELIN Frederic 58 NARDEAU Christianne 58 CORNU Jean Marie
  59 GOUJON Michel 59 YOUNG 59 BERLAND  
    60 LEMOISSON 60 PEREIRA  
    61 CASSES Patrick 61 STRABONI  
    62 BILLOT 62 GILLES  
    63 LAUNOIS Jean pierre 63 NOILOU Jean Claude
    64 MORELLE Thierry 64 CARNAULT  
      65 HERVU L
      66 NIAR Djemila
      67 ROUSSEL  
                  68 VANDERBROECK  
CVESQ - CF LASER 1987 CVESQ - CF LASER 1988 CVESQ -  CF LASER 1989 CVESQ - CF LASER 1990
1 MOREL Olivier 1  MOREL Olivier 1  MOREL Olivier 1 GUESNEY Philippe
2 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 2 GUESNEY Phillippe 2 GUESNEY Phillippe 2 BOEGLIN Jean
3 DOSIERES Alain 3 BOEGLIN Jean 3 CHOQUET Gilles 3 GUILBAUD Vincent
4 DUPRAT Jean Pascal 4 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 4 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 4 AMMANN Jean Marie
5 GUESNEY Philippe 5 NÉROT Benoit 5 LIOTARD Claude 5 SARTORIS Jean Pierre
6 DUMERGUE Bernard 6 LIOTARD Claude 6 BOEGLIN jean 6 NÉROT Benoit
7 BOEGLIN Jean 7 DOSIERES Alain 7 DUMERGUE Bernard 7 MASSIN Patrick
8 NÉROT Benoit 8 MASSIN Patrick 8 PELLERIN Francois 8 DUMERGUE Bernard
9 DEMAILLY Pierre 9 DUMONT Philippe 9 DOSIERES Alain 9 MOREL Olivier
10 LIOTARD Claude 10 ANDOQUE Pierre 10 GUILBAUD Vincent 10 LIOTARD Claude
11 ROGER Daniel 11 DUMERGUE Bernard 11 NÉROT Benoit 11 CHAMPION Christian
12 BARRÉ Hervé 12 DUPRAT Jean Pascal 12 MASSIN  Patrick 12 MARCHAL Michel
13 KARADJIAN Alain 13 GUILBAUD Vincent 13 AMMAN Jean Marie 13 BASTARD Eric
14 MASSIN Patrick 14 BAUDIER Sebastien 14 ANDOQUE Pierre 14 ROGER Daniel
15 MAINGUY Pierre 15 MARCHAL Michel 15 MARCHAL Michel 15 ANDOQUE Pierre
16 MARCHAL Michel 16 CHAMPION Christian 16 ROCHARD Eric 16 MAINGUY Pierre
17 BAUDIER Sebastien 17 MAINGUY Pierre 17 DEMAILLY Pierre 17 PEJOAN Sebastien
18 DOSSEUR Arnaud 18 PELLERIN Francois 18 DUPRAT Jean Pascal 18 BOURGEAT Alexandre
19 BRELOT Dominique 19 DEMAILLY Pierre 19 DEWAELE Lucien 19 BALLÉ Johanna
20 CHAMPION Christian 20 AULAGNIER Philippe 20 DOSSEUR Arnaud 20 D'ANDRIMONT Eric
21 ROGER William 21 DOSSEUR Arnaud 21 MAINGUY Pierre 21 KLEIN Jean Philippe
22 DERUPAZ Jean Francois 22 ROGER Daniel 22 ROGER Daniel 22 LISSOT Jean Pierre
23 PERRIN Thierry 23 D'ANDRIMONT Eric 23 GRANDO Philippe 23 LEROUX Joel
24 PEROCHEAU Alain 24 NARDEAU Christiane 24 CHAMPION Christian 24 DEMAILLY Pierre
25 GUILBAUD Vincent 25 PETRON Fabien 25 BOURGEAT Alexandre 25 SOENEN Christian
26 LISSOT Jean pierre 26 GRANDO Philippe 26 BAUDIER Sebastien 26 CARRERE Gisèle
27 NARDEAU Christianne 27 LISSOT Jean Pierre 27 LISSOT Jean Pierre 27 LEROUX Colette
28 LOUIS Gilbert 28 ROGER William 28 TURMEL Christine 28 PELLERIN Francois
29 DUMONT Philippe 29 NIER Philippe 29 LAVAGNE Gérard 29 ROGER William
30 BREVIER Yann 30 CHOQUET 30 RIMAUD Luc 30 PRUNELLE Jean Pierre
31 DEVASSELOT Frederic 31 CARRERE Gisèle 31 ROGER William 31 CORNU Jean Marc
32 TISSIER Pierre Yves 32 ROCHARD Jean Pierre 32 CARRERE Gisèle 32 DOSIERES Alain
33 MAINGUY Fabrice 33 LAUNOIS Jean-Pierre 33 BESSON Marc 33 GAUTIER Olivier
34 WILLOT Alin 34 CRUAU Francois 34 BERTHET Patrick 34 ALLAIRE Jean Marie
35 DEWAELE Lucien 35 MAINGUY Fabrice 35 OLCESE Rodolphe    
36 CARRERE Gisèle 36 LE POULENNEC Serge 36 CUAU Francois    
37 ANDOQUE Pierre 37 LOEVENBRUCK Come 37 PEYRON Nicolas    
38 NIER Philippe 38 BERNON 38 LOEVENBRUCK Come    
39 BAUDRY Nicolas 39 GALLAND Jean Baptiste 39 PERRIN Laurent    
40 ? ? 40 DEWAELE Lucien 40 YOUNG Michael    
41 CARAUD Vincent 41 TURMEL Christine 41 CANELA Robert    
42 CORL 42 GRUNWALD Sylvain 42 COUVREUX Frederic    
43 LAVAGNE  Gérard 43 MOTTE Daniel 43 FOUCAULT Eric    
44 HARDER Christophe 44 DENIS Pierre 44 TAVENARD    
45 OLCESE Rodolphe 45 DAUBLET 45 FLEURY Patrick    
46 BERNON 46 REMOND 46 FLUCH Jean Jacques    
47 BLONDELLE Henri 47 BENECH 47 MARTINEZ Alain    
48 PLATEL Charles 48 CAPDECOME Denis 48 POTTIN Benoit    
49 LEROUX 49 MENGUY Marc 49 CLECH Jean Yves    
50 BRISSET Thomas 50 EYSS Artier 50 ALLAIRE Fernand    
51 HENRY Marcel 51 LAVAGNE Gerard 51 LUDOVIC Gérard    
52 HOESS Julia 52 CLECH Jean Yves 52 THIPHAINE Sophie    
53 CORNU Jean Marie 53 CARTERET Yves      
54 CANELA Robert 54 MEILLAT      
55 DEROLLAND Stephane 55 HEDBAUD Ghislaine      
56 LAUNOIS Jean Pierre 56 LEROUX Joel      
57 BERLAND 57 FLOCH Jean Jacques      
58 COLLET Georges 58 BASTIAVELLI      
59 DENANTES Hugues 59 BESSI Jean Sebastien      
60 MOUCHES 60 LARIGAUDRIC      
61 RAVARD Nils 61 LE BOURHIS Pal      
62 DELMAS 62 KARADJIAN Alain      
63 HARLAY Philippe 63 PROTAT Véronique      
64 HEUZE Patrick 64 LEROUX Colette      
65 MAINGUY Sylvain 65 HARTMANN Hugues      
66 VEISLINGER Yves 66 POILBLAN              
CVESQ - CF LASER 1991 CVSQ - CF LASER 1992 CVSQ - CF LASER 1993 CVSQ - CF LASER 1994
1 GUESNEY Philippe 1 DEUSTCH Emmanuel 1 DEUSTCH Emmanuel 1 MORGAN Jeremy
2 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 2 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 2 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 2 LAROQUE Jean
3 BOEGLIN Jean 3 MASSIN Patrick 3 MASSIN Patrick 3 DEUSTCH Emmanuel
4 LAROQUE Jean 4 BOEGLIN Jean 4 BERTHET Patrick 4 SARTORIS Jean Pierre
5 BASTARD Eric 5 NÉROT Benoit 5 GUESNEY Philippe 5 ANDOQUE Pierre
6 MOREL Olivier 6 LAROQUE Jean 6 BOEGLIN Jean 6 BOURGNEUF jean Paul
7 LIOTARD Claude 7 LIOTARD Claude 7 MARCHAL Michel 7 ROGER William
8 AMMANN Jean Marie 8 DEMAILLY Pierre 8 LIOTATRD Claude 8 BOEGLIN jean
9 MARCHAL Michel 9 GUESNEY Philippe 9 AMANN Jean Marie 9 LIOTARD Claude
10 DEMAILLY Pierre 10 ROGER William 10 ROGER William 10 MARCHAL Michel
11 MASSIN Patrick 11 ANDOQUE Pierre 11 NÉROT Benoit 11 NÉROT Benoit
12 NÉROT Benoit 12 AMANN jean Marie 12 DEMAILLY Pierre 12 MASSIN Patrick
13 ANDOQUE Pierre 13 SOENEN Christian 13 ANDOQUE Pierre 13 GUESNEY Philippe
14 CORMERY Patrick 14 MARCHAL Michèle 14 SOENEN Christian 14 SOENEN Christian
15 SOENNEN Christian 15 BASTARD Eric 15 MORGAN Jeremy 15 FONTAINE Hubert
16 KING Bernard 16 GAULTIER Olivier 16 MOREL Olivier 16 AUBERT Penny
17 ROGER Daniel 17 MOREL Olivier 17 ROCHARD Eric 17 OVAZZA Thierry
18 ROGER William 18 CHAMPION Christian 18 GAULTIER Olivier 18 CHAMPION Christian
19 DUMERGUE Bernard 19 CORIAT Nicolas 19 AUBERT Penny 19 AMMANN Jean Marie
20 VELT Johana 20 CARRERE Gisèle 20 CHAMPION Christian 20 DEMAILLY Pierre
21 MAINGUY Pierre 21 MAINGUY Pierre 21 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 21 GILLES Grégoire
22 CARRERE Gisèle 22 ROCHARD Eric 22 MAINGUY Pierre 22 GAULTIER Olivier
23 CHAMPION Christ.ian 23 GLIDIC Yann 23 GAY Benoit 23 BERTHET Partrick
24 GAY Benoit 24 BALLÉ Johanna 24 MONROUX 24 MAINGUY Pierre
25 BOYER 25 BESSON Marc 25 CARRERE Gisèle 25 MEUNIER Aymeric
26 LISSOT Jean Pierre 26 FENARD Jocelyn 26 CODQUIN Sylvie 26 CARRERE Gisèle
27 BEX Emmanuel 27 GAY Paul 27 DENIS Pierre 27 GILLES Quentin
28 LEROUX Colette 28 MASSERAN Xavier 28 BARROT Michèle 28 LEVY Alain
29 GAY  Paul 29 HENAFF Patrick 29 GLIDIC Yann 29 DION Laurent
30 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 30 LAVAGNE Gérard 30 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 30 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard
31 MAVARD François 31 ROGER Daniel 31 GAY Paul 31 GLIDIC YANN
32 GLIDIC Yann 32 KING Bernard 32 MEUNIER Aymeric 32 GAY Paul
33 TIZON Didier 33 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 33 PAGNOT Robert 33 GIRAUD Max
34 ROCHARD 34 VANPRAG 34 KING Bernard 34 BOURGEOIS Gilles
35 CHAPOUGNOT Manuel 35 BEX Emmanuel 35 MUNIGLIA Thierry 35 BARROT Michel
36 BARGEON Frédéric 36 GAY  Benoit 36 JAUBERT Dominique 36 BESSON Marc
37 MONBLANC Eric 37 MONBLANC 37 BESSON  Marc 37 PARRIQUAND Nicolas
38 BESSON Marc 38 BRUMENT Patrick 38 SAILLET Nicolas 38 DENIS Pierre
39 GAUTIER Olivier 39 KULESZA Sebastien 39 DION Laurent 39 DUBOULOZ Jean Marc
40 PERUT Phillipe 40 ROMELLERI Bruno 40 EVEILLARD Philippe 40 LEROY Didier
41 PICARD Benjamin 41 FEIDEL Rudy 41 GOUYET 41 SAILLET Nicolas
42 FOUSSET Jérome   42 BARRAULT 42 DURING Georges
43 DELALEX Michel   43 JAMET Julien 43 KERSTIN  Feres
44 CHAPUIS Marc   44 BALLÉ Johanna 44 LAVAGNE Gérard
45 JOUBERT Pierre Dominique   45 GAUTIER Frederic 45 BARTHÉ Franck
46 LAVAGNE Gérard   46 BEX Emmanuel 46 BERRIER Gaelle
47 LAVEL Paul   47 SAVARY Francois 47 DELAUNAY Francois
    48 MARTINEAU Maxime 48 BARICAN Nicolas
    49 SAHA GHIAN Marie Christine 49 DANEL Edouard
    50 BERLAND Adnré 50 CAGNY Sylvain
    51 HAINAUD 51 GENDRE Philippe
      52 GIROUX  
      53 KUBERA Jonhy
      54 HUMBERT Daniel
                  55 MARTINEAU Maxime
CVSQ - CF LASER 1995 CVSQ - CF LASER 1996 CVSQ - CF LASER 1997 CVSQ - CF LASER 1998
1 MASSIN Patrick 1 LAROQUE Jean 1 MORGAN Jeremy 1 LAROQUE Jean
2 MORGAN Jeremy 2 MORGAN Jeremy 2 GUESNEY Phillipe 2 GOAVEC Hervé
3 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 3 DEUSTCH Emmanuel 3 GOAVEC Hervé 3 GUESNEY Phillipe
4 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 4 GOAVEC Hervé 4 de MONES Carlos 4 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck
5 MARCHAL Michel 5 MASSIN Patrick 5 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck 5 de MONES Carlos
6 LIOTARD Claude 6 GUESNEY Philippe 6 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand 6 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand
7 LAROQUE Jean 7 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 7 NÉROT Benoit 7 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul
8 NÉROT Benoit 8 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 8 BAUDIER Sebastien 8 SARTORIS Jean Pierre
9 ROGER William 9 ROGER William 9 MARCHAL Michel 9 BERGER Thierry
10 GUESNEY Philippe 10 NÉROT Benoit 10 MASSIN Patrick 10 NÉROT Benoit
11 ANDOQUE Pierre 11 MARCHAL Michel 11 ROGER William 11 MORGAN Jeremy
12 SOENEN Christian 12 GILLES Grégoire 12 LAROQUE Jean 12 THOMAS Nigel
13 CHAMPION Christian 13 LIOTARD Claude 13 LIOTARD Claude 13 DELALEX Michel
14 GOAVEC Hervé 14 FONTAINE Hubert 14 BARTHÉ Franck 14 MARCHAL Michel
15 BORNAREL Alain 15 KING Bernard 15 AMMANN Jean Marie 15 MASSIN Patrick
16 FONTAINE Hubert 16 DUBOULOZ Jean Marc 16 LANGE Jean Jacques 16 LETALENET Hervé
17 WARGNIER Wilfried 17 ANDOQUE Pierre 17 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 17 KING Bernard
18 BARROT Michel 18 SOENEN Christian 18 CHAMPION Christian 18 LEBOUT Eric
19 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck 19 BESSON Marc 19 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 19 ABECASSIS Jérome
20 AMMANN Jean Marie 20 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand 20 KING Bernard 20 GUILLOU Ronan
21 BESSON Marc 21 de MONES Eric Carlos 21 BOURGEOIS Gilles 21 ROGER William
22 SYLVESTRE Christian 22 AMMANN Jean Marie 22 BOMMIER Antoine 22 MOREL Olivier
23 MOREL Olivier 23 BISSAINTE Willy 23 LEBOUT Eric 23 BARTHÉ Franck
24 DEMAILLY Pierre 24 CHAMPION Christian 24 DELALEX Michel 24 ANDOQUE Pierre
25 KING Bernard 25 LETALLENET Hervé 25 ANDOQUE Pierre 25 CHAMPION Christian
26 AUBERT Penny 26 BOMMIER Antoine 26 BORNAREL Alain 26 BORNAREL Alain
27 OVAZZA Thierry 27 LANGE Jean Jacques 27 HERRAUD Pascal 27 EVEILLARD  Philippe
28 GILLES Grégoire 28 DEMAILLY Pierre 28 THOMAS Nigel 28 MC CALLUM John
29 DANEL Edouart 29 DELALEX Michel 29 BESSON Marc 29 LANGE Jean Jacques
30 de MONES Eric Carlos 30 BAUDIER Sebastien 30 LETALENET Hervé 30 FONTAINE Hubert
31 LANGE Jean Jacques 31 FARGEAREL Jean Marie 31 GAY Paul 31 QUINCY Alain
32 BARTHÉ Franck 32 BOURGEOIS Gilles 32 GUILLOU Ronan 32 DUBOULOZ  Jean Marc
33 DELALEX Michel 33 LEBOUT Eric 33 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 33 LAFON  Jacques
34 LEROY Didier 34 GAY Paul 34 FONTAINE Hubert 34 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard
35 SAMYN David 35 AUBERT Penny 35 MANCY Pierre 35 BOURGEOIS Gilles
36 DEUSTCH Emmanuel 36 GILLES Florent 36 DUBOULOZ Jean Marc 36 BESSON Marc
37 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand 37 BARTHÉ Franck 37 DENIS Pierre 37 BOURBOTTE  Eric
38 BOURGEOIS Gilles 38 MOREL Olivier 38 DEUTSCH Emmanuel 38 DENIS  Pierre
39 CARRERE Gisèle 39 JAUMIER Christophe 39 RAISON David 39 BOMMIER Antoine
40 DUBOULOZ Jean Marc 40 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck 40 LAFON Jacques 40 GAY Paul
41 BERRIER Gaelle 41 GIROUD Max 41 JULLIEN Patrice 41 MANCY Pierre
42 GAY Paul 42 SYLVESTRE Christian 42 TARDIF Serge 42 BERGER Vincent
43 MAINGUY Pierre 43 DENIS Pierre 43 GRANDIN Thomas 43 HERRAUD Pascal
44 GIROUX Max 44 DAVID Jean Marc 44 MILLER Alex 44 COLIN Jean Pierre
45 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 45 PETIT Cedric 45 MONTY 45 BRIMELOW Richard
46 SIOT René 46 LAFON Jacques 46 FRILET 46 DANIEL Philippe
47 BERTHET Patrick 47 FICHER Didier   47 CLOAREC Philippe
48 MARTINI   48 LE DOUARIN David   48 CONTENSOUS Denis
49 FLORENT Gilles 49 GUILBAUD P      
50 TESSON   50 MANCY Pierre      
51 BISSAINTE Willy 51 NÉROT Dorothée      
52 GAULTIER Olivier 52 QUERARD Aymeric      
53 LEBRUN Michel 53 SYLVESTRE Anne      
54 MANCY Pierre 54 BERTHERIEN      
55 DENIS Pierre 55 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard      
56 VIATTEUR Régis 56 ISTIN Mireille      
57 JOMIER Christophe 57 LACOUTURE      
58 COURTOIS Christophe 58 PAUTHENIER Jean Francois      
59 GRANIER Maud 59 SALORT      
60 MARCHALOT Tiphaine 60 BEILVERT      
61 PETIT Cédric 61 MESSANGE Charles      
62 SYLVESTRE Anne 62 DUYCK      
63 DAVID Jean Marc 63 MELVERT JF      
64 LAFOND Bertrand 64 WINKEL Muller      
65 DELAUNAY Francois        
66 GODART Daniel        
67 LAPIERRE        
68 DION Laurent        
69 FAIVRE Laurence        
70 GARRUCHI        
71 NÉROT Dorothée        
72 BRAUER Jean        
73 DALMERAS Thierry        
74 MAREY        
75 PAUTHESNIER        
76 SAUNIER                    
CVSQ - CF LASER 1999 CVSQ - CF LASER 2000 CVSQ - CF LASER 2001 CVSQ - CF LASER 2002
1 LAROQUE Jean 1 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck 1 MORGAN Jeremy 1 MORGAN Jeremy
2 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck 2 GUESNEY Phillipe 2 GOAVEC Hervé 2 MORGAN Matthew
3 GUESNEY Phillipe 3 GOAVEC Hervé 3 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck 3 MIRONNEAU Pierre Franck
4 GOAVEC Hervé 4 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand 4 GUESNEY Philippe 4 SAMSON Glen
5 MORGAN Jeremy 5 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 5 MORGAN Matthew 5 GOAVEC Hervé
6 BERGER Thierry 6 de MONES Carlos 6 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 6 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand
7 THOMAS Nigel 7 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 7 MASSIN Patrick 7 ROGER William
8 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand 8 MASSIN Patrick 8 LEROSSIGNOL Bertrand 8 DELALEX Michel
9 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul 9 LETALENET Hervé 9 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 9 SARTORIS Jean Pierre
10 de MONES Carlos 10 BARTHÉ Franck 10 NÉROT Benoit 10 GAMOT Olivier
11 MASSIN Patrick 11 DELALEX Michel 11 DELALEX Michel 11 LETALENET Hervé
12 DELALEX Michel 12 LEBOUT Eric 12 ROGER William 12 NEROT Benoit
13 MOREL Olivier 13 MARCHAL Michel 13 LETALENET Hervé 13 MARCHAL Michel
14 BARTHÉ Franck 14 LOUET Ludovic 14 MARCHAL Michel 14 KING Bernard
15 MARCHAL Michel 15 DEMAILLY Pierre 15 CHAMPION Christian 14 BOURGNEUF Jean Paul
16 SARTORIS Jean Pierre 16 KING Bernard 16 KING Bernard 16 LAROQUE Jean
17 ROGER William 17 THOMAS Nigel 17 ANDOQUE Pierre 17 BESSON Marc
18 CHAMPION Christian 18 NÉROT Benoit 18 LAROQUE Jean 18 AMMANN Jean Marie
19 KING Bernard 19 MORGAN Jeremy 19 BARTHÉ Franck 19 DEMAILLY Pierre
20 LETALENET Hervé 20 CHAMPION Christian 20 LANGE Jean Jacques 20 CHAMPION Christian
21 LANGE Jean Jacques 21 MOREL Olivier 21 QUINCY Jean Marie 21 HARLAY Philippe
22 ANDOQUE Pierre 22 LANGE Jean Jacques 22 BASTARD Eric 22 ANDOQUE Pierre
23 GUILLOU Ronan 23 ANDOQUE Pierre 23 GAMOT Olivier 23 MANCY Pierre
24 NÉROT Benoit 24 DENIS Pierre 24 MANCY Pierre 24 LEGAIT Patrick
25 ABECASSIS Jérome 25 BESSON Marc 25 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 25 BASTARD Eric
26 DEUTSCH Emmanuel 26 DANIEL Philippe 26 EVEILLARD Philippe 26 LANGE Jean Jacques
27 LEBOUT Eric 27 MANCY Pierre 27 DEMAILLY Pierre 27 BERGER Thierry
28 FONTAINE Hubert 28 LAROQUE Jean 28 HARLAY Philippe 28 GUERIN Bruno
29 LAFON  Jacques 29 FONTAINE Hubert 29 ROCHETTE Bertrand 29 AUBERT Penny
30 MANCY Pierre 30 LAFON  Jacques 30 MONMOTTON Olivier 30 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard
31 CHAUVET Dominique 31 ROCHETTE Bertrand 31 DEFAYE Cyrille 31 MASSIN Patrick
32 AUBERT Penny 32 ROGER William 32 FONTAINE Hubert 32 ROCCHETTE Bertrand
33 BESSON Marc 33 MALLARD François 33 GAY Paul 33 GAY Paul
34 KLEIN Philippe 34 GAY Paul 34 SAMSON Glen 34 GIRARDIN Benoit
35 EVEILLARD Philippe 35 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 35 ROUANNE Marc 35 GUESNEY Phillipe
36 PERRIN Rémy 36 DEFAYE Cyrille 36 CAMPANA Bernard 36 DENIS Pierre
37 DEMAILLY Pierre 37 BASTARD Eric 37 AVENTURIER Pascal 37 BARTHÉ Franck
38 GAY Paul 38 GAMOD Olivier 38 BESSON Marc 38 AUMONT Bastien
39 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 39 ROUXEL Victor 39 DUBOULOZ  Jean Marc 39 BIECHY Patrice
40 CHOUX Johann 40 BAUDET Thomas 40 LAURIERE Erwan 40 EVEILLARD Philippe
41 BERLAND André 41 KARAMPOURNIS Philippe 41 ROUXEL Victor 41 JEANNOUTOT Guillaume
42 BASTARD Eric 42 AVENTURIER Pascal 42 MALLARD François 42 LYS François
43 JOUAN Helène 43 BECLET Pierre 43 CHOPPIN Dominique 43 MARTINI Emile
44 LEDOUARIN David 44 BRUNSARD Julie 44 ABADIE Charlotte 44 SPITZER Laurent
45 RICHE Jacques 45 VINCENT 45 CHANTEREAU   45 BUCLET Jeremy
46 BOURBOTTE Eric 46 FORMAL Patrice 46 BOURREAU Anne Sophie 46 DELACOURT Vincent
47 DANIEL Philippe 47 HARLAY Philippe 47 KARAMPOURNIS Philippe 47 JEAN Isabelle
48 PROUVOST C 48 MERLET Christophe 48 WASTIAUX Delphine 48 REY Bérénice
  49 BRUNSARD Loic 49 DECOENE Geoffroy 49 GARRET Michaël
  50 LANGLOIS Xavier 50 WASTIAUX Hélène 50 BERLAND André
  51 RACLETTE Pierre 51 BUCHE Nicolas 51 BIJON Emmanuel
  52 BECLET Johnathan 52 FREMONT Olivier 52 FERNANDEZ Julien
  53 CAMPANA Bernard 53 BUCLAY  Jeremy 53 LEBOUT Erric
  54 JULIEN Patrick 54 CHAUVEAU Aliette    
    55 CHOPPIN Ludovic    
    56 BARRAL Sophie    
    57 PANQUER      
    58 REYNARD Bruno    
    59 GUILLOU Jean François    
    60 MEALLANT Philippe    
    61 PANQUER Charlotte    
            62 TETE Thierry      
CVSQ - CF LASER 2003 CVSQ - CF LASER 2004 CVSQ - CF LASER 2005 CVSQ - CF LASER 2006
1 MORGAN Matthew 1 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 1 HAY Laurent 1 HAY Laurent
2 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 2 MORGAN Matthew 2 MORGAN Matthew 2 EUDE Thierry
3 GUESNEY Philippe 3 MORGAN Jeremy 3 MORGAN Jeremy 3 GUILLEROT Gildas
4 MORGAN Jeremy 4 GUESNEY Philippe 4 MARTINIE Emile 4 MORGAN Jeremy
5 GOAVEC Hervé 5 CHRIST Michel 5 EUDE Thierry 5 CHRIST Michel
6 DELALEX Michel 6 HAY Laurent 6 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 6 GOAVEC Hervé
7 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 7 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 7 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 7 MARTINIE Emile
8 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 8 GUILLEROT Gildas 8 GOAVEC Hervé 8 BORDE Hervé
9 LETALENET Hervé 9 GOAVEC Hervé 9 CHRIST Michel 9 GUESNEY Philippe
10 LANGE Jean-Jacques 10 DELVAUX Jérome 10 GUESNEY Philippe 10 DELALEX Michel
11 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 11 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 11 DELALEX Michel 11 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand
12 NÉROT Benoit 12 DELALEX Michel 12 FERNANDEZ Julien 12 CLAUDE Philippe
13 KING Bernard 13 EUDE Thierry 13 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre 13 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul
14 HARLAY Philippe 14 LEFRANC Stéphane 14 MASSIN Patrick 14 DELVAUX Jérome
15 HAY Laurent 15 FISCHER François 15 DELVAUX Jérome 15 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas
16 BARTHÉ Franck 16 HARLAY Philippe 16 GUILLEROT Gildas 16 MASSIN Patrick
17 BASTARD Eric 17 BASTARD Eric 17 LETALENET Hervé 17 SARTORIS Jean-Pierre
18 BESSON  Marc 18 LETALENET Hervé 18 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas 18 LETALENET Hervé
19 MOMONTTON Olivier 19 ROGER William 19 LEFRANC Stéphane 19 NÉROT Benoit
20 CHAMPION Christian 20 NÉROT Benoit 20 NÉROT Benoit 20 HARLAY Philippe
21 RODÉ Maxime 21 PERRIN Frédéric 21 PERRIN Frédéric 21 FISCHER François
22 SANSOM Glen 22 BERGER Thierry 22 GUERIN Bruno 22 GUERIN Bruno
23 LEGAIT Patrick 23 EVEILLARD Philippe 23 BORDE Hervé 23 LE DOUARIN David
24 ROGER William 24 BORDE Hervé 24 BOURGALLÉ Roger 24 de CUVERVILLE Xavier
25 MANCY Pierre 25 CLAUDE Philippe 25 CHAMPION Christian 25 ROGER William
26 ROCHETTE Bertrand 26 MARTINIE André 26 ROCHETTE Bertrand 26 BOITE Philippe
27 DEMAILLY Pierre 27 KING Bernard 27 FISCHER François 27 JORET Goustan
28 SPITZER Laurent 28 MARTINIE Emile 28 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 28 LANGE Jean-Jacques
29 BERCY Philippe 29 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 29 de CUVERVILLE Xavier 29 PAUL Bernard
30 CHARIER Juan 30 DEUTSCH Emmanuel 30 ROGER William 30 CHAMPION Christian
31 FREMONT Olivier 31 BERCY Philippe 31 HARLAY Philippe 31 BASTARD Eric
32 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 32 FERNANDEZ Julien 32 BESSON  Marc 32 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel
33 GAVIGNET Sidney 33 ROCHETTE Bertrand 33 CONSTANT Fabien 33 de CABARRUS François
34 GUERIN Bruno 34 LANGE Jean-Jacques 34 KING Bernard 34 FRAPIER Sebastien
35 VOISIN Xavier 35 BARTHÉ Franck 35 ANDOQUE Pierre 35 DENIS Pierre
36 LEFRANC Stéphane 36 GUERIN Bruno 36 DELACOUR Vincent 36 PERRIN Laurent
37 BOUILLY Philippe 37 CHAMPION Christian 37 LANGE Jean-Jacques 37 FERNANDEZ Julien
38 AMMANN Jean-Marie 38 FREMONT Olivier 38 BRULAIS Sebastien 38 KING Bernard
39 MALENGREZ Pascal 39 BUCAILLE Yann 39 EVEILLARD Philippe 39 MANCY Pierre
40 JOMIER Christophe 40 VERLEY Jérome 40 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 40 BESSON  Marc
41 LUKAKCS Bertrand 41 MANCY Pierre 41 LE DOUARIN David 41 GODARD Daniel
42 BIECHY Patrice 42 MASSIN Patrick 42 FAGE Alain 42 FREMONT Thierry
43 MASSIN Patrick 43 POLIGNY Cédric 43 REMOND Bernard 43 ANDOQUE Pierre
44 REY Bérénice 44 BESSON  Marc 44 RONSIAUX Olivier 44 BARTHÉ Franck
45 TORRISI Valentina 45 TOMLINSON Peter 45 FREMONT Olivier 45 MARTINIE André
46 MOUSSELON Olivier 46 REY Clémence 46 MANCY Pierre 46 LEFRANC Stéphane
47 JONNSON Emma  47 BRULAIS Sebastien 47 FRAPIER Sebastien 47 DELACOUR Vincent
48 PICARD Nicolas 48 RODÉ Maxime 48 PERRIN Laurent 48 BOURGALLÉ Roger
49 THOUVIER Damien 49 ROUANNE Marc 49 GAMOT Olivier 49 FREMONT Olivier
50 BRULAIS Sebastien 50 CONSTANT Fabien 50 BERTHET Patrick 50 BRULAIS Sebastien
51 GARRET Michaël 51 LEGAIT Patrick 51 BASTARD Eric 51 ROCHETTE Bertrand
52 HAUVILLE Pierre 52 VAVWASSENHOVE Stanislas 52 DAUBIN Pierre 52 JACOB Sylvie
53 PERRIN Frédéric 53 FAGE Alain 53 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 53 de MORAS Jean
54 CHAUVEAU Aliette 54 MOMONTTON Olivier 54 DENIS Pierre 54 LEGAIT Patrick
55 DENIS Pierre 55 ROUANNE Nicolas 55 GODARD Daniel 55 CHAPUIS Alain
56 LEROLLE Nicolas 56 TORRISI Valentina 56 BOUÉ Cécile 56 JOLAS Nicolas
57 FERNANDEZ Julien 57 CHEHAB Julie 57 CARRE GILLES 57 CHOUX Johann
58 COCQ Emmanuel 58 ANDOQUE Pierre 58 BUTRUILLE Augustin 58 LUNVEN Thierry
59 MESNARD Frédéric 59 BOGNAR Eric 59 GAY Paul 59 ARMENGAUD Louis
60 PEREZ Cyril 60 CHAUVEAU Aliette 60 GOAVEC Hervé 60 VIGLIETTA Michel
61 BOUE Cécile 61 RONSIAUX Olivier 61 BOIRIN Stéphane 61 GIOT Fréderic
62 GUTH Thierry 62 WATTEAU Jean-Félix 62 VIGLIETTA Michel 62 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard
63 D'ORVAL Gonzague 63 LEROLLE Nicolas 63 FREMONT Timothée 63 RONSIAUX Olivier
64 GAY Paul 64 COUANON Gilles   PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES 64 REMOND Bernard
65 RONSIAUX Olivier 65 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard   BARTHÉ Franck 65 TORRISI Valentina
  66 DENIS Pierre   BOYER Etienne 66 BOIRIN Stéphane
  67 MINAULT Mathieu   DEMAILLY Pierre 67 GAY Paul
  68 GARRET Michaël   HIMOULIN Luc 68 GOAVEC Olivier
  69 LE DOUARIN David   JACOB Sylvie 69 PETIT Damien
  70 MENDES José   MARTINIE André 70 FREMONT Timothée
  71 BOUE Cécile   PACCARD Yann   PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES
  72 DAUBIN Pierre   SCHREDER Hugues   BREMOND Guilhem
  73 PINATEL Boris     BRESSOT PERRIN Caroline
  74 SALINSON Philippe       DANIELS Bertrand
  75 MICHAUD Clément       DEUTSCH Emmanuel
  76 TAILLARD Olivier       EONNET Victor
  77 URBAN Fabrice       FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry
  78 VAVWASSENHOVE Emmanuel       GALLO Pierre Jean
  79 VOISIN Xavier       GARRET Miikael
  80 COCQ Emmanuel       GUESMANN Fransisco
  81 GAY Paul       JACOB Denis
          JOLLY Nicolas
          RAVOT Yves
          ROCHE Jean
                    THOREAU Didier
       CVSQ - CF LASER 2007    CVSQ - CF LASER 2008    CVSQ - CF LASER 2009    CVSQ - CF LASER 2010
1 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 1 MORGAN Jeremy 1 EUDE Thierry 1 MARTINIE Emile
2 GOAVEC  Hervé 2 HAY Laurent 2 BORDE Hervé 2 EUDE Thierry
3 EUDE  Thierry 3 MARTINIE Emile 3 MORGAN Jeremy 3 CHRIST Michel
4 CHRIST Michel 4 EUDE  Thierry 4 GUILLEROT Gildas 4 BORDE Hervé
5 GUESNEY Philippe 5 GOAVEC Hervé 5 MARTINIE Emile 5 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand
6 MARTINIE Emile 6 BORDE Hervé 6 DANIELS Bertrand 6 DELVAUX Jérome
7 DELALEX Michel 7 GUILLEROT Gildas 7 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry 7 GOAVEC Hervé
8 DELVAUX Jérome 8 CHRIST Michel 8 CHRIST Michel 8 DELALEX Michel
9 HAY Laurent 9 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 9 GOAVEC Hervé 9 de CUVERVILLE Xavier
10 DANIELS Bertrand 10 DELVAUX Jérome 10 GUESNEY Philippe 10 FREZE Jonathan
11 LE VAILLANT Luc 11 GUESNEY Philippe 11 de CUVERVILLE Xavier 11 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas
12 LETALENET Hervé 12 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas 12 DELVAUX Jérome 12 GUESNEY Philippe
13 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas 13 FERNANDEZ  Julien 13 DELALEX Michel 13 HAY Laurent
14 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 14 DELALEX Michel 14 HAY Laurent 14 LETALENET Hervé
15 GUERIN Bruno 15 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 15 de CABARRUS François 15 de CABARRUS François
16 HARLAY Philippe 16 LE VAILLANT Luc 16 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 16 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul
17 PERRIN Laurent 17 LETALENET Hervé 17 LE VAILLANT Luc 17 MALENGREZ Romain
18 MASSIN Patrick 18 de CABARRUS  François 18 GUBRI Serge 18 GUERIN Bruno
19 de CUVERVILLE  Xavier 19 de CUVERVILLE  Xavier 19 CLAUDE Philippe 19 NÉROT  Benoit
20 MORGAN Jeremy 20 DANIELS  Bertrand 20 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 20 MULHERN Max
21 BORDE Hervé 21 ROCHETTE Bertrand 21 GUERIN Bruno 21 CLAUDE Philippe
22 de CABARRUS  François 22 PERRIN Laurent 22 NÉROT  Benoit 22 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre
23 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 23 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 23 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 23 MASSIN Patrick
24 LANGE Jean-Jacques 24 GUERIN Bruno 24 MASSIN Patrick 24 GUILLEROT Gildas
25 GUILLEROT Gildas 25 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 25 DRUART Hervé 25 MORGAN Jeremy
26 PAUL  Bernard 26 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 26 MALENGREZ Pascal 26 PERRIN Laurent
27 BERCY Philippe 27 NÉROT  Benoit 27 FISCHER François 27 GUILLOU Jean-François
28 NÉROT  Benoit 28 PAUL  Bernard 28 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 28 DANIELS Bertrand
29 LE DOUARIN David 29 FISCHER François 29 PERRIN Laurent 29 FISCHER François
30 FERNANDEZ  Julien 30 CHAMPION  Christian 30 JACOB Denis 30 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude
31 GODARD Daniel 31 GUBRI Serge 31 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas 31 MALENGREZ Pascal
32 FRAPIER  Sebastien 32 ROGER William 32 PAUL  Bernard 32 JOLAS Nicolas
33 FISCHER François 33 HEMARD Hubert 33 BOITE Philippe 33 FREMONT Thierry
34 FREMONT Olivier 34 MASSIN Patrick 34 MANCY  Pierre 34 de MORAS Jean
35 JACOB Denis 35 LANGE Jean-Jacques 35 ROCHE Jean 35 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel
36 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand 36 CLAUDE  Philippe 36 LE DOUARIN David 36 LEYNAERT Guillaume
37 ROCHETTE Bertrand 37 BESSON  Marc 37 FREZE Jonathan 37 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand
38 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 38 TETARD Pascal 38 MALENGREZ Romain 38 BARTHÉ Franck
39 CHAMPION  Christian 39 LOEFFLER Nicolas 39 CHAMPION  Christian 39 CHAMPION  Christian
40 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 40 BASTARD Eric 40 JOLAS Nicolas 40 LE DOUARIN David
41 BESSON  Marc 41 MALENGREZ Pascal 41 LOEFFLER Nicolas 41 BELAICH Bruno
42 LOEFFLER Nicolas 42 FREMONT Thierry 42 FREMONT Thierry 42 VERWERDA Ian
43 SPITZER Laurent 43 DRUART Hervé 43 de MORAS Jean 43 LANGE Jean-Jacques
44 BRESSOT PERRIN Caroline 44 LE DOUARIN David 44 FAVERIS Benjamin 44 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry
45 de MORAS Jean 45 VERWERDA Ian 45 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 45 BERCY Philippe
46 DESRUET Jean-Michel 46 BARTHÉ Franck 46 JOMIER Antoine 46 LOEFFLER Nicolas
47 BASTARD Eric 47 ROCHE Jean 47 SPITZER Laurent 47 ROCHE Jean
48 ROCHE Jean 48 HARLAY Philippe 48 GIBOIN Pierre 48 FERNANDEZ  Julien
49 BOITE Philippe 49 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand 49 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand 49 BAUDIER Sébastien
50 DENIS  Pierre 50 BERCY Philippe 50 LETALENET Hervé 50 CASABIANCA Romain
51 ANDOQUE Pierre 51 SPITZER Laurent 51 ROGER William 51 GRUET Benoit
52 KING Bernard 52 de MORAS Jean 52 THOREAU Didier 52 PARISOT Eric
53 BORDE Gustave 53 FRAPIER  Sebastien 53 GRUET Benoit 53 ROGER William
54 JOLAS Nicolas 54 DALIBOT Pierre 54 BERCY Philippe 54 JACOB Denis
55 MANCY  Pierre 55 JACOB Denis 55 BARTHÉ Franck 55 de CUVERVILLE  Martin
56 BISSON Pascal 56 UNGARO David 56 KING Bernard 56 BALLU Marc
57 RONSIAUX Olivier 57 MANCY  Pierre 57 FREMONT Timothée 57 FRAPIER  Sebastien
58 VIGLIETTA Michel 58 POIRIER Timothée 58 LEYNAERT Guillaume 58 DU CHATELIER Olivier
59 ORHAN Jean-Marc 59 GIBOIN Pierre 59 FERNANDEZ  Julien 59 GODARD Daniel
60 DAUBIN Pierre 60 BOIRIN Stéphane 60 LEROUX Christian 60 SPITZER Laurent
61 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 61 MALENGREZ Romain 61 BASTARD Eric 61 DEHAUDT Hervé
62 FREMONT Thierry 62 JOLAS Nicolas 62 ROCHETTE Bertrand 62 PAUL  Bernard
63 ROGER William 63 SMITH William 63 DESRUET Jean-Michel 63 ANDOQUE Pierre
64 ARMENGAUD Louis 64 DENIS  Pierre 64 GODARD Daniel 64 LETISSIER Julien
65 THOREAU Didier 65 GARRET Mikael 65 DEHAUDT Hervé 65 MANCY  Pierre
66 JACOB  Sylvie 66 LEYNAERT Guillaume 66 POIRIER Timothée 66 LEROUX Christian
67 LEPARMENTIER Clemence 67 GOAVEC Olivier 67 FRAPIER  Sebastien 67 SUPPO Frédéric
68 BOIRIN Stéphane 68 KING Bernard 68 BRESSOT PERRIN Caroline 68 FAVERIS Benjamin
69 GOAVEC Olivier 69 ANDOQUE Pierre 69 BALLU Marc 69 GUISSEAU Thomas
70 GUIRBAL Olivier 70 AUDAT Patrick 70 GUISSEAU Thomas 70 THOREAU Didier
71 VERWZERDRA Ian 71 VIGLIETTA Michel 71 GUIGNE Philippe 71 GARRET Mikael
72 de CUVERVILLE  Martin 72 DEHAUDT Hervé 72 de CUVERVILLE  Martin   PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES
73 LOCKWOOD Frédéric 73 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 73 HEMARD Hubert   BASTARD Eric
74 HAMOT Jean-Pierre 74 BOITE Philippe 74 GARRET Mikael   DUCELIER Olivier
75 RAVOT Yves 75 de ROFFIGNAC Gérard 75 FREMONT Sophie   ZUCCONI Damien
  PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES 76 JACOB  Sylvie 76 TETARD Pascal    
  CLAUDE  Philippe 77 GUISSEAU Thomas 77 VERWERDA Ian    
  MULHERN Max 78 LE BOULANGER Etienne 78 de CUVERVILLE  Lucien    
  DEUTSCH Emmanuel 79 BORDE Gustave 79 BOIRIN Stéphane    
  DALIBOT Pierre 80 SENTHILES Gréroire 80 FIONI Lorenzo    
  LESTOILLE Thierry 81 GUIRBAL Olivier 81 ANDOQUE Pierre    
  82 DAUBIN Pierre      
    PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES   PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES    
    BRY Jacques AUDINEAU Marc    
    CERTOUX Jeremy BLONDEL Tanguy    
    CHATELARD Thibaut BORDE Gustave    
    COCQUEREZ Jean Claude BRY Jacques    
      De KERVENOAEL Cedric COUDREY Georges    
    DELCROIX Guy DE NEUVILLE François    
    FEVRIS Benjamin GUELTON Bastien    
    FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry KROITZSH Anne-Marie    
    JOMIER Antoine MULHERN Max    
    LABEIRIE Julien SENTHILES Gréroire    
    LEBESSOU Maxime TEITGEN François    
    LEROUX Christian TORRISI Valentina    
    NAPOLY Grégoire VILLERS Hugo    
    PARISOT Eric      
    ROSENBERE Marcello      
        TREGUIER Cedric            
       CVSQ - CF LASER 2011          CVSQ - CF LASER 2012          CVSQ -1/2  CF LASER 2013         CVSQ - CF LASER 2013/2014
1 HAY* Laurent 1 LE ROSSIGNOL* Bertrand 1 BORDE* Hervé 1 BAUDIER Sébastien
2 CHRIST* Michel 2 CHRIST* Michel 2 MIRONNEAU* Pierre-Franck 2 BORDE& Hervé
3 EUDE* Thierry 3 BORDE* Hervé 3 MALENGREZ Romain 3 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand
4 LE ROSSIGNOL* Bertrand 4 MIRONNEAU* Pierre-Franck 4 LE ROSSIGNOL* Bertrand 4 MIRONNEAU& Pierre-Franck
5 DELVAUX* Jérome 5 EUDE* Thierry 5 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas 5 MARTINIE Emile
6 VAN WASSENHOVE* Stanislas 6 DANIELS* Bertrand 6 BAUDIER Sébastien 6 GAUTIER& Frederic
7 GOAVEC Hervé 7 VAN WASSENHOVE* Stanislas 7 MARTINIE* Emile 7 AUMONT Bastien
8 BORDE* Hervé 8 GOAVEC Hervé 8 GOAVEC Hervé 8 DANIELS& Bertrand
9 de CUVERVILLE* Xavier 9 de CUVERVILLE* Xavier 9 CLAUDE Philippe 9 de CUVERVILLE Xavier
10 DELALEX Michel 10 DELALEX* Michel 10 DELVAUX Jérome 10 GOAVEC& Hervé
11 MULHERN* Max 11 BAUDIER Sébastien 11 DANIELS Bertrand 11 DELALEX& Michel
12 GUESNEY* Philippe 12 DELVAUX* Jérome 12 DELALEX Michel 12 PERRIN& Laurent
13 BOURGNEUF* Jean-Paul 13 MARTINIE* Emile 13 GAUTIER Frederic 13 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul
14 DANIELS Bertrand 14 MULHERN* Max 14 MULHERN Max 14 LETALENET& Hervé
15 BAUDIER* Sébastien 15 BALLU Marc 15 AUMONT Bastien 15 GUESNEY& Philippe
16 MASSIN Patrick 16 de CABARRUS* François 16 de CABARRUS François 16 BALLU Marc
17 VAN WASSENHOVE* Emmanuel 17 PERRIN* Laurent 17 de CUVERVILLE Xavier 17 EUDE& Thierry
18 GUILLOU* Jean-François 18 BOURGNEUF* Jean-Paul 18 LETALENET* Hervé 18 JOETZJER Philippe
19 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 19 CLAUDE Philippe 19 CHRIST Michel 19 CHIGARD& Patrick
20 LEYNAERT Guillaume 20 GUILLEROT Marc 20 FREMONT* Thierry 20 FREMONT Thierry
21 GUERIN Bruno 21 NÉROT Benoit 21 MALENGREZ Pascal 21 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas
22 PERRIN Laurent 22 FREMONT Thierry 22 GUILLEROT* Marc 22 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel
23 NÉROT* Benoit 23 LETALENET* Hervé 23 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 23 GUERIN& Bruno
24 de CABARRUS François 24 GUESNEY* Philippe 24 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 24 MULHERN& Max
25 FREZE Jonathan 25 GAUDEZ Emmanuel 25 JOLAS Nicolas 25 NÉROT Benoit
26 MALENGREZ Romain 26 HAY* Laurent 26 CHIGARD Patrick 26 LECOINTRE  Guillaume
27 LANGE Jean-Jacques 27 MASSIN Patrick 27 EUDE Thierry 27 de CABARRUS& François
28 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 28 CHIGARD Patrick 28 TIGIER Claude 28 SPANO Graziano
29 JACOB* Denis 29 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 29 de LA SERRE Fabienne 29 CHRIST& Michel
30 FRAPIER  Sebastien 30 VAN WASSENHOVE* Emmanuel 30 NÉROT Benoit 30 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre
31 FISCHER François 31 MORGAN Jeremy 31 BERCY Philippe 31 LE VAILLANT Luc
32 de CUVERVILLE  Martin 32 JOLAS Nicolas 32 FREMONT Olivier 32 CLAUDE Philippe
33 FILLION Jean-Yves 33 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 33 GRUET Benoit 33 SUPPO& Frédéric
34 BALLU* Marc 34 MALENGREZ Romain 34 SUPPO* Frédéric 34 GUILLEROT Marc
35 LOEFFLER* Nicolas 35 de LA SERRE Fabienne 35 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 35 MASSIN Patrick
36 FREMONT Thierry 36 LEYNAERT* Guillaume 36 ROCHE* Jean 36 TIGIER Claude
37 LETALENET Hervé 37 ROCHE* Jean 37 BALLU* Marc 37 ROCHE& Jean
38 CHIGARD Patrick 38 LANGE* Jean-Jacques 38 DU CHATELIER* Olivier 38 GRUET Benoit
39 CHAMPION  Christian 39 BERCY Philippe 39 JOETZJER Philippe 39 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel
40 MARTINIE* Emile 40 GAUTIER Frederic 40 SPITZER Laurent 40 SPITZER& Laurent
41 TIGIER Claude 41 CHAMPION  Christian 41 PARISOT* Eric 41 CHAILLOU& Jean-Claude
42 LE DOUARIN David 42 MALENGREZ Pascal 42 JACOB Denis 42 MORGAN Jeremy
43 SUPPO* Frédéric 43 JACOB Denis 43 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 43 DELVAUX& Jérome
44 MALENGREZ Pascal 44 SUPPO* Frédéric 44 PERRIN* Laurent 44 JACOB& Denis
45 GAUTIER Frederic 45 DU CHATELIER* Olivier 45 GUERIN Bruno 45 GREIVELDINGER Philippe
46 DU CHATELIER* Olivier 46 SPITZER Laurent 46 de CUVERVILLE  Martin 46 MANGEZ Eloi
47 ROCHE* Jean 47 BELAICH* Bruno 47 MANCY Pierre 47 JOLAS Nicolas
48 GUILLEROT Marc 48 PARISOT* Eric 48 LE BOUTEILLER Sébastien 48 BERCY Philippe
49 CHAILLOU* Jean-Claude 49 LEVEQUE DE VILMORIN Pierre 49 MASSIN Patrick 49 CHEVALLIER Louis
50 BELAICH* Bruno 50 GRUET Benoit 50 GARRET Mikael 50 LOVADINA Julien
51 SPITZER Laurent 51 de CUVERVILLE  Martin 51 ROGER William 51 de LA SERRE Fabienne
52 LAURENT Vincent  52 MANCY Pierre 52 LEGAIT Patrick 52 LE BOUTEILLER Sébastien
53 BERTHET Patrick 53 GUERIN Bruno 53 LANGE Jean-Jacques 53 BOYER Etienne
54 BERCY Philippe 54 BARTHÉ Franck 54 LE CHALONY Marc 54 FISCHER François
55 FREMONT Timothée 55 TIGIER Claude 55 DEHAUDT Hervé 55 LEGAIT Patrick
56 PARISOT Eric 56 FILLION Jean-Yves 56 BRARD Frédéric 56 MALENGREZ Pascal
57 ANDOQUE Pierre 57 de ROUVILLE Maxence 57 de ROUVILLE Maxence 57 PARISOT Eric
58 MAUXION gilles 58 ANDOQUE Pierre 58 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand 58 MANCY& Pierre
59 KING Bernard 59 DEHAUDT Hervé 59 COURME Geoffroy 59 ANDOQUE Pierre
60 GRUET* Benoit 60 CLAUDE Nicolai 60 GOAVEC Olivier 60 DENIS  Pierre
61 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand 61 LEPARMENTIER* Bertrand 61 CHAMPION  Christian 61 de CUVERVILLE  Martin
62 RIOS LUJAN Luis Gonzalo 62 LE BOUTEILLER Sébastien PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES 62 FRAPIER  Sebastien
63 BARTHÉ Franck 63 LE VAILLANT Luc   BONISSOL Vincent 63 LOVADINA Mathilde
64 JOLAS Nicolas 64 LE CHALONY Marc   LIPS Samuel 64 DEHAUDT Hervé
65 BORTENLANGER Sebastien 65 ROGER William   ROINARD Jonathan 65 GODARD Daniel
66 MANCY* Pierre 66 LOVADINA Julien   SPANO Graziano 66 MAUXION Brieux
67 de MORAS Jean 67 MASSOT Edouard   67 BELAICH Bruno
68 GARRET Mikael 68 GARRET Mikael   68 DU CHATELIER Olivier
69 DELANGLE Emerick 69 SERVANT Luc   69 LANGE Jean-Jacques
70 GUISSEAU Thomas 70 GODARD Daniel   70 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand
71 DEHAUDT Hervé 71 DESSERTINE Jean-Christophe   71 BASCOUL Flavien
72 CAOUS Damien PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES   72 ROGER William
73 ROGER William   JOETZER Philippe   73 BESSON  Marc
74 BERCY Aude       74 LE CHALONY Marc
75 BERCY Martin       PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES
PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES         CLAUDE Nicolai
  BASSELIN Thomas         DAUTZENBERG Aloïs
  BAUDOIN Tina         LOYER Ferréol
  BELBEOCH Hervé           PROVOST Gilles
  CLAUDE Nicolai         RIBON Blaise
  COMBILLET Jean-Bernard           STUBLER Hugo
  LEDUC Benoit                  
       CVSQ - CF LASER 2014/2015        CVSQ - CF LASER 2015/2016  CVSQ - 1/2 CF LASER 2016  CVSQ - CF LASER 2017
1 MARTINIE& Emile 1 MIRONNEAU& Pierre-Franck 1 MIRONNEAU& Pierre-Franck 1 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand
2 MIRONNEAU& Pierre-Franck 2 BORDE& Hervé 2 DANIELS Bertrand 2 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier
3 BORDE& Hervé 3 AUMONT Bastien 3 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 3 DANIELS& Bertrand
4 DANIELS& Bertrand 4 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand 4 DELALEX& Michel 4 MARTINIE& Emile
5 AUMONT& Bastien 5 BAUDIER Sébastien 5 AUMONT Bastien 5 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas
6 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand 6 MARTINIE& Emile 6 de CABARRUS& François 6 BOUDIER Stephane
7 EUDE& Thierry 7 EUDE& Thierry 7 CHIGARD& Patrick 7 FOURNIER-FOCH& Thierry
8 GOAVEC& Hervé 8 DANIELS& Bertrand 8 GOAVEC Hervé 8 GAUTIER& Frederic
9 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 9 GAUTIER& Frederic 9 EUDE& Thierry 9 GOAVEC& Hervé
10 BAUDIER Sébastien 10 DELALEX& Michel 10 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 10 DELALEX Michel
11 DELALEX& Michel 11 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 11 MALENGREZ Romain 11 JOETZJER& Philippe
12 GAUTIER& Frederic 12 GOAVEC& Hervé 12 JOETZJER& Philippe 12 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul
13 GUESNEY& Philippe 13 CHIGARD& Patrick 13 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas 13 MIRONNEAU& Pierre-Franck
14 CHIGARD& Patrick 14 JOETZJER Philippe 14 GALLO Pierre Jean 14 AUMONT Bastien
15 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul 15 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul 15 GRUET Benoit 15 CHIGARD& Patrick
16 JOETZJER Philippe 16 GALLO Pierre Jean 16 MARTINIE Emile 16 DELVAUX Jérome
17 DELVAUX& Jérome 17 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas 17 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel 17 BORDE Hervé
18 CHRIST Michel 18 BALLU& Marc 18 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 18 MORGAN Jeremy
19 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel 19 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel 19 GAUTIER Frederic 19 de CABARRUS François
20 MASSIN& Patrick 20 PERRIN& Laurent 20 FREMONT Thierry 20 PERRIN& Laurent
21 de CABARRUS& François 21 de CABARRUS& François 21 CLAUDE Philippe 21 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel
22 JACOB& Denis 22 DELVAUX Jérome 22 FOURNIER-FOCH& Thierry 22 NEROT& Benoit
23 BALLU& Marc 23 FREMONT Thierry 23 PERRIN& Laurent 23 GRUET& Benoit
24 FREMONT Thierry 24 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry 24 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 24 BAUDIER Sébastien
25 NÉROT Benoit 25 GREIVELDINGER& Philippe 25 JACOB Denis 25 LEGAIT& Patrick
26 SPANO Graziano 26 NEROT& Benoit 26 LETALENET Hervé 26 BERCY& Philippe
27 MULHERN Max 27 GUESNEY& Philippe 27 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 27 GAUTIER& Philippe
28 LE VAILLANT Luc 28 GRUET& Benoit 28 GAUTIER Philippe 28 CLAUDE Philippe
29 PERRIN& Laurent 29 MULHERN& Max 29 JOLAS& Nicolas 29 AUMONT Gerard
30 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 30 SPANO Graziano 30 DU CHATELIER Olivier 30 GREIVELDINGER& Philippe
31 LETALENET& Hervé 31 LETALENET Hervé 31 ROBILLARD& Yves 31 BALLU Marc
32 FISCHER François 32 FRAPIER  Sebastien 32 BORDE Hervé 32 ROYNETTE Baptiste
33 GREIVELDINGER& Philippe 33 MORGAN Jeremy 33 BAUDIER Sébastien 33 MASSIN Patrick
34 HARLÉ Agathe 34 MORANE François 34 MALENGREZ Pascal 34 FREMONT Thierry
35 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas 35 JACOB Denis 35 ROYNETTE Baptiste 35 JACOB Denis
36 MORGAN Jeremy 36 BERCY Philippe 36 SPITZER& Laurent 36 LETALENET Hervé
37 GRUET Benoit 37 HARLE Agathe 37 GUESNEY Philippe 37 FISCHER François
38 CHAILLOU& Jean-Claude 38 CHAILLOU& Jean-Claude 38 BALLU Marc 38 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude
39 ROCHE& Jean 39 de CUVERVILLE  Martin 39 MARCHAIS Arnaud 39 MAUXION& Gilles
40 JOLY Paul 40 SPITZER Laurent 40 LEGAIT Patrick 40 NICOLLET& Pierre
41 MORANE François 41 MORANE Benoit 41 NEROT Benoit 41 MALENGREZ Romain
42 LECOINTRE  Guillaume 42 SZELLOS Philippe 42 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 42 JOLAS& Nicolas
43 SPITZER Laurent 43 CASABIANCA Romain 43 FRAPIER  Sebastien 43 ROCHE& Jean
44 de LA SERRE Fabienne 44 JOLAS Nicolas 44 HARLE Agathe 44 EUDE& Thierry
45 TIGIER Claude 45 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 45 GODALLIER& Ecric 45 GODALLIER& Eric
46 GUERIN Bruno 46 DECOENE Geofffroy 46 ROCHE Jean 46 FRAPIER  Sebastien
47 FRAPIER  Sebastien 47 TIGIER& Claude 47 BERCY Philippe 47 MORANE François
48 MORANE Benoit 48 ROYNETTE Baptiste 48 GALLO Caroline 48 AVENEL& Florent
49 GUILBAUD Viannez 49 BRESSOT-PERRIN Caroline 49 TIGIER Claude 49 MALENGREZ Pascal
50 BERCY Philippe 50 ROBILLARD Yves 50 NICOLLET  Pierre 50 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre
51 CLAUDE Philippe 51 GODALLIER& Ecric 51 COURME Geoffroy 51 SPITZER Laurent
52 LANGE Jean-Jacques 52 FREMONT Timothée 52 DELVAUX Jérome 52 MANCY& Pierre
53 de CUVERVILLE  Lucien 53 CHRIST Michel 53 KING Bernard 53 GALLO Pierre Jean
54 PARISOT Eric 54 LOVADINA Julien 54 DEHAUDT Hervé 54 de CUVERVILLE  Martin
55 JOLAS Nicolas 55 COURME Geoffroy 55 FISCHER François 55 ROBILLARD Yves
56 ROGER William 56 ANDOQUE Pierre 56 DECOENE Geofffroy 56 SZELLOS Philippe
57 VAN WASSENHOVE& Emmanuel 57 CLAUDE Philippe 57 VIALLEFOND Serge 57 LOISON Jean-Patrick
58 MALENGREZ Pascal 58 LEGAIT Patrick PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES 58 HARLE Agathe
59 SUPPO Frédéric 59 LECOINTRE  Guillaume   DUBOIS Bruno 59 TIGIER Claude
60 MANCY Pierre 60 GUERIN Bruno   DUBOIS Leopold 60 ANDOQUE Pierre
61 CHAMPION& Christian 61 DU CHATELIER Olivier   MARGOUX Mathieu 61 MARGOUX Mathieu
62 DEHAUDT Hervé 62 SZELLOS  Sam   PIC François 62 COURME Geoffroy
63 ANDOQUE Pierre 63 SZELLOS  Nathan   PROVOST Gilles 63 BERGER Thierry
64 BELAICH Bruno 64 FISCHER François   TUDAL Franck 64 FREMONT Timothée
65 COURME Geoffroy 65 NICOLLET  Pierre   65 PROVOST Gilles
66 MISCOPEIN Eric 66 AUMONT Marion   66 DU CHATELIER Olivier
67 DENIS  Pierre 67 ROCHE Jean   67 VIALLEFOND Serge
68 MILINAIRE  Cédric 68 JOLY Paul   68 SZELLOS  Nathan
69 KING Bernard 69 MANCY Pierre   69 SZELLOS  Sam
70 LEPARMENTIER Bertrand 70 VAN WASSENHOVE& Emmanuel   70 DEHAUDT Hervé
PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES 71 GREIVELDINGER Basile   71 GREIVELDINGER Basile
  CHENILLEAU Jean-Arwold 72 DEHAUDT Hervé   72 NICHETTI Cesare
  DUMONT Philippe 73 COCHARD Marc   73 BRESSOT-PERRIN  Caroline
  GUILLEROT Marc 74 PARISOT& Eric   74 MARCHAIS Arnaud
  HAY Laurent 75 GAUTIER Philippe   75 BLEICHNER Dominique
  HUBER Christian 76 ROGER William   PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES
  PROVOST Gilles 77 LAPAQUE Florence     BUISSART Laurent
  SOULE Clément PARTICIPANTS NON CLASSES     CASABIANCA Romain
  WEILER Didier   BENABEN Philippe     DE LAUNET briac
  ZUBER Guillemette   BORTENLANGER Sebastien     GLUCK gilles
    CHEVILLOTTE  Florent     HARRIS Kerry
    DE TARADE Gaultier     LE VAILLANT François
    DUVAL Guillaume     WEILER Didier
    ELAMRATI Adil      
    FACON Anatole      
    MESTCHERSKY Nathalie      
    OMS Damien      
    PROVOST Gilles    
        WEILER Didier            
       CVSQ - CF LASER 2018        CVSQ - CF LASER 2019  CVSQ - CF LASER 2020  CVSQ - CF LASER 2021
1 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand                  
2 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry          
3 BORDE Hervé          
4 de CUVERVILLE Xavier          
5 AUMONT Bastien          
6 GOAVEC Hervé          
7 BOUDIER Stephane          
8 ROYNETTE Baptiste          
9 CHIGARD Patrick          
10 DELALEX Michel          
11 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul          
12 DANIELS Bertrand          
13 GAUTIER Frédéric          
14 MARTINIE Emile          
15 GAUDEZ Emmanuel          
16 JOETZJER Philippe          
17 PERRIN Laurent          
18 BAUDIER Sébastien          
19 VAN WASSENHOVE Stanislas          
20 de CABARRUS François          
21 EUDE Thierry          
22 GREIVELDINGER Philippe          
23 NEROT Benoit          
24 LE DOUARIN David          
25 BALLU Marc          
26 FISCHER François          
27 DOLLE Matthieu          
28 MARCHAIS Arnaud          
29 AVENEL Florent          
30 MASSIN Patrick          
31 DELVAUX Jérome          
32 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre          
33 GAUTIER Philippe          
34 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude          
35 FARENYUK Alexey          
36 ROCHE Jean          
37 DU CHATELIER Olivier          
38 LEGAIT Patrick          
39 SPITZER Laurent          
40 GRUET Benoit          
41 JACOB Denis          
42 NICOLLET Pierre          
43 MORGAN Jeremy          
44 GODALLIER Eric          
45 NICHETTI Cesare          
46 TIGIER Claude          
47 LETALENET Hervé          
48 JOLAS Nicolas          
49 ROBILLARD Yves          
50 DE BENEDETTI Andrea          
51 THOUVIER Damien          
52 de CUVERVILLE  Martin          
53 MAUXION gilles          
54 FRAPIER  Sebastien          
55 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste          
56 KING Bernard          
57 HERVY Arnaud          
58 PROVOST Gilles          
59 BERCY Philippe          
60 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel          
61 ECHEGARAY Fernando          
62 CLAUDE Philippe          
63 WEILER Didier          
64 SPITZER Anton          
65 MARGOUX Matthieu          
66 MORANE Matthieu          
67 QUAREZ Gérard          
68 ANDOQUE Pierre          
69 LOISON Jean-Patrick          
70 VINCENT Patrick          
71 LOT Thierry          
72 MORANE François          
73 SZELLOS Sam          
74 CARNOT Marin          
75 DEHAUDT Hervé          
76 GALAIS Emile          
77 LE DOUARIN Loeiz          
78 DEVAUX Karl          
79 JOETZJER Nikita          
80 BUISSART Laurent          
81 JOUANS  Thomas          
82 LEFEVRE Joël          
83 CAUJOLLE Manon          
84 MANCY Pierre          
85 BERRENDONNER Romain          
86 KURBIEL Lena          
87 SZELLOS Nathan