Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER -2018
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 83 CAUJOLLE Manon 207656 4,7 F J 1 2 1
2                    
3                    
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 23 NEROT Benoit 174374 S M GGM 3 198 10
2 26 FISCHER François 577 S M GGM 2 176 5
3 32 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 136 8
4 34 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 125 6
5 42 NICOLLET&  Pierre 44 S M GGM 2 96 7
6 46 TIGIER Claude 201582 S M GGM 2 69 6
7 67 QUAREZ Gérard 196927 S M GGM 1 17 3
8 70 VINCENT Patrick 163013 S M GGM 1 11 1
9 82 LEFEVRE Joel 179757 R M GGM 1 3 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 2 FOURNIER-FOCH& Thierry 56 S M GM 5 434 7
2 3 BORDE& Hervé 185188 S M GM 4 429 5
3 4 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 1 S M GM 6 415 7
4 6 GOAVEC Hervé 166505 S M GM 5 400 10
5 7 BOUDIER Stephane 210941 S M GM 5 389 7
6 10 DELALEX Michel 206260 S M GM 5 340 7
7 11 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul 209484 S M GM 4 329 7
8 12 DANIELS& Bertrand 188190 S M GM 6 313 4
9 15 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel 200914 S M GM 3 298 7
10 16 JOETZJER& Philippe 203987 S M GM 4 298 10
11 19 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas 187617 S M GM 6 230 5
12 21 EUDE Thierry 11 S M GM 2 205 3
13 25 BALLU& Marc 160622 S M GM 2 182 5
14 30 MASSIN Patrick 163379 S M GM 2 153 5
15 31 DELVAUX Jérome 191672 S M GM 4 148 2
16 36 ROCHE& Jean 181312 S M GM 2 122 6
17 37 DU CHATELIER& Olivier 189468 S M GM 2 121 6
18 40 GRUET& Benoit 5 S M GM 3 101 5
19 41 JACOB Denis 209022 S M GM 2 99 2
20 43 MORGAN Jeremy 209901 S M GM 4 92 1
21 44 GODALLIER& Eric 207669 S M GM 2 80 8
22 47 LETALENET Hervé 181309 S M GM 2 67 2
23 49 ROBILLARD& Yves 78405 S M GM 2 63 2
24 50 DE BENEDETTI Andrea Francesco 190337 S M GM 1 59 2
25 54 FRAPIER  Sebastien 181363 S M GM 2 53 1
26 56 KING Bernard 178943 S M GM 1 42 2
27 58 PROVOST Gilles 187498 S M GM 2 39 4
28 59 BERCY& Philippe 194355 S M GM 3 37 2
29 60 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 186690 S M GM 1 33 2
30 61 ECHEGARAY Fernando 167972 S M GM 1 30 2
31 62 CLAUDE Philippe 7 S M GM 3 29 2
32 68 ANDOQUE Pierre 74541 S M GM 2 15 2
33 71 LOT Thierry 203855 S M GM 1 10 3
34 75 DEHAUDT Hervé 165731 S M GM 2 6 2
33 84 MANCY Pierre 172619 S M GM 2 2 1
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 9 CHIGARD& Patrick 191438 S M M 4 369 8
2 13 GAUTIER& Frederic 33 S M M 5 308 4
3 14 MARTINIE Emile 178945 S M M 6 308 4
4 17 PERRIN& Laurent 185074 S M M 3 269 6
5 18 BAUDIER Sébastien 3 S M M 3 239 4
6 20 de CABARRUS François 175751 S M M 3 229 7
7 22 GREIVELDINGER& Philippe 189681 S M M 3 201 7
8 29 AVENEL& Florent 175018 S M M 2 154 7
9 33 GAUTIER& Philippe 191435 S M M 3 130 7
10 38 LEGAIT& Patrick 178943 S M M 3 119 4
11 39 SPITZER Laurent 176396 S M M 2 105 4
12 45 NICHETTI& Cesare 17155 S M M 2 71 5
13 51 THOUVIER Damien 9 S M M 1 59 1
14 53 MAUXION& gilles 6 S M M 2 55 1
15 55 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 171695 S M M 1 44 2
16 57 HERVY Arnaud 170445 S M M 1 42 4
17 63 WEILER Didier 213619 R M M 1 26 1
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand 191673 S M AM 6 510 8
2 8 ROYNETTE& Baptiste 35 S M AM 2 383 6
3 24 LE DOUARIN David 210211 S M AM 1 183 5
4 27 DOLLE Matthieu 196746 S M AM 1 157 5
5 35 FARENYUK Alexey 199653 S M AM 1 122 5
6 48 JOLAS& Nicolas 166502 S M AM 2 64 2
7 65 MARGOUX Mathieu 159237 S M AM 2 22 1
8 80 BUISSART Laurent 159237 S M AM 1 3 1
9 85 BERRENDONNER Romain 142857 S M AM 1 1 1
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 5 AUMONT Bastien 87 S M S 4 413 6
2 28 MARCHAIS Arnaud 175801 S M S 2 156 5
3 52 de CUVERVILLE  Martin 27 S M S 2 56 1
4 64 SPITZER Anton  X S M S 1 23 2
5 69 LOISON Jean-Patrick 209786 S M S 2 14 1
6 72 MORANE François 422 S M S 2 10 1
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3                    
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 66 MORANE Matthieu 201618 R M J 1 19 1
2 73 SZELLOS  Sam 171695 S M J 2 9 1
3 74 CARNOT Marin 165801 S M J 1 6 1
4 76 GALAIS Emile 174194 R M J 1 5 1
5 77 LE DOUARIN Loeiz 211 R M J 1 4 3
6 78 DEVAUX Karl 137578 4,7 M J 1 4 1
7 79 JOETZJER Nikita xx R M J 1 4 1
8 81 JOUANS  Thomas . 4,7 M J 1 3 1
9 83 CAUJOLLE Manon 207656 4,7 F J 1 2 1
10 86 KURBIEL Lena 205350 4,7 M J 1 1 1
11 87 SZELLOS  Nathan 184784 R M J 2 1 1