Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER - 2019
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 56 HENRY RAJALU Solal 19983 4.7 F J 1 59 1
2 58 PASQUIER Lou-An 210433 R F J 1 57 1
3 72 ROZENBERG Kamila 170299 4.7 F S 1 32 1
4 75 BAISSAC Clarisse 207667 R F J 1 28 1
5 91 CAUJOLLE Manon 207656 R F J 2 1 1
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 30 TIGIER& Claude 201582 S M GGM 2 139 5
2 31 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 136 7
3 33 QUAREZ& Gérard 100871 S M GGM 2 132 6
4 34 NEROT& Benoit 174374 S M GGM 3 129 6
5 35 NICOLLET&  Pierre 44 S M GGM 2 127 5
6 41 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 99 7
7 62 FISCHER François 577 S M GGM 3 45 2
8 78 GUBRI Serge 187625 S M GGM 1 23 1
9 86 VINCENT Patrick 163013 x M GGM 2 7 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 BOUDIER& Stephane 210941 S M GM 5 516 8
2 2 DELALEX& Michel 206260 S M GM 5 450 9
3 4 GOAVEC& Hervé 166505 S M GM 5 446 9
4 5 BORDE& Hervé 185188 S M GM 6 446 5
5 6 DANIELS& Bertrand 188190 S M GM 4 421 5
6 8 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 1 S M GM 6 413 8
7 11 CHIGARD& Patrick 191438 S M GM 5 367 5
8 12 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel 200914 S M GM 4 346 7
9 13 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul 209484 S M GM 4 336 5
10 14 MARTINIE Emile 178945 S M GM 4 295 4
11 15 JOETZJER& Philippe 203987 S M GM 4 283 6
12 17 BALLU& Marc 160622 S M GM 3 241 7
13 19 FRAPIER  Sebastien 181363 S M GM 2 231 5
14 22 FOURNIER-FOCH& Thierry 56 S M GM 6 175 2
15 23 ECHEGARAY Fernando 167972 S M GM 2 162 4
16 28 DE BENEDETTI Andrea Francesco 190337 S M GM 2 148 4
17 39 DU CHATELIER& Olivier 189468 S M GM 2 114 4
18 42 GODALLIER& Eric 207669 S M GM 2 96 8
19 43 GRUET Benoit 5 S M GM 2 96 5
20 44 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 173752 S M GM 1 94 1
21 45 BERCY Philippe 194355 S M GM 2 92 4
22 46 EUDE Thierry 11 S M GM 3 92 1
23 50 MASSIN Patrick 163379 S M GM 3 80 2
24 52 MORGAN Jeremy 209901 S M GM 2 66 1
25 60 ROCHE& Jean 181312 S M GM 2 47 2
26 65 ROBILLARD Yves 78405 S M GM 2 41 2
27 66 DELVAUX Jérome 191672 S M GM 2 41 1
28 71 CLAUDE Philippe 7 S M GM 2 33 1
29 76 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 186690 S M GM 2 27 1
30 79 PROVOST Gilles 187498 S M GM 2 21 1
31 80 LOT Thierry 203855 S M GM 2 18 5
32 82 VAN WASSENHOVE& Stanislas 187617 S M GM 3 15 2
33 85 DEHAUDT Hervé 165731 S M GM 2 7 2
34 90 COULON Jean-Louis 148346 S M GM 1 2 2
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 10 PERRIN Laurent 185074 S M M 4 383 9
2 16 GREIVELDINGER& Philippe 189681 S M M 3 249 5
3 18 GAUTIER& Philippe 191435 S M M 2 234 8
4 20 de CABARRUS François 175751 S M M 3 198 5
5 21 BAUDIER Sébastien 3 R M M 4 185 3
6 25 NICHETTI& Cesare 17155 S M M 2 158 8
7 26 GAUTIER& Frederic 33 S M M 4 156 2
8 32 LEGAIT& Patrick 178943 S M M 2 134 4
9 36 AVENEL& Florent 175018 S M M 3 126 4
10 37 JOLAS& Nicolas 166502 S M M 2 117 5
11 38 SPITZER Laurent 176396 S M M 2 114 4
12 54 HERVY Arnaud 170445 S M M 2 64 7
13 59 WEILER Didier 213619 R M M 2 47 1
14 61 GALLO Pierre Jean 203855 S M M 1 46 1
15 64 LE DOUARIN David 210211 S M M 3 44 2
16 77 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 184784 S M M 2 25 2
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 7 ROYNETTE& Baptiste 35 S M AM 5 415 4
2 9 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand 191673 S M AM 6 402 7
3 29 DOLLE Matthieu 196746 S M AM 3 147 5
4 47 FARENYUK Alexey 199653 S M AM 2 91 2
5 49 ELAMRATI Adil 215298 S M AM 1 81 1
6 83 PRENAT Nicolas + S M AM 1 9 1
7 87 TAUREL Adrien 6 S M AM 1 6 1
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 3 AUMONT Bastien 87 S M S 6 449 5
2 24 MORANE François 422 S M S 2 162 2
3 27 MARCHAIS& Arnaud 209214 S M S 3 149 4
4 40 LOISON Jean-Patrick 209786 S M S 2 101 2
5 63 MOREAU Olivier 666 S M S 1 44 2
6 69 PIERRE Rémi  - S M S 1 38 1
7 72 ROZENBERG Kamila 170299 4.7 F S 1 32 1
8 84 SPITZER Anton  X S M S 2 8 1
9 89 BRIGLIO Lorenzo 203822 R M S 1 3 1
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 51 CARNOT Marin 165801 S M E 2 67 1,9
2                    
3                    
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 48 LACOUR Adrien 206307 R M J 1 82 1
2 53 REDOUANI Mathys 196624 4.7 M J 1 65 1
3 55 CHARLES Simon 181521 4.7 M J 1 60 1
4 56 HENRY RAJALU Solal 19983 4.7 F J 1 59 1
5 57 LACOUR Antoine 203699 4.7 M J 1 58 1
6 58 PASQUIER Lou-An 210433 R F J 1 57 1
7 67 JOUANS  Thomas 211251 4.7 M J 2 40 1
8 68 AROUX Martin 215166 R M J 1 39 1
9 70 JOETZJER Nikita xx 4.7 M J 2 37 1
10 73 KURBIEL Lena 205350 4.7 M J 2 30 1
11 74 BOINET Timon 199413 4.7 M J 1 29 1
12 75 BAISSAC Clarisse 207667 R F J 1 28 1
13 81 MORANE Matthieu 201773 R M J 2 18 1
14 88 LE DOUARIN Loeiz 211 R M J 2 5 1
15 91 CAUJOLLE Manon 207656 R F J 2 1 1