Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER - 2021
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 54 BRAEMS Pauline  - R F S 1 3 2
2                    
3                    
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 13 MASSIN Patrick 163379 S M GGM 3 159 4
2 19 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 209484 S M GGM 2 109 3
3 24 QUAREZ Gérard 100871 S M GGM 4 92 4
4 28 BALLU Marc 160622 S M GGM 3 70 2
5 29 NEROT Benoit 174374 S M GGM 1 67 4
6 30 TIGIER Claude 201582 S M GGM 3 65 4
7 34 FISCHER François 577 S M GGM 3 50 1
8 43 FREMONT Thierry 185196 S M GGM 1 15 1
9 44 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 15 1
10 47 MANCY Pierre 172619 S M GGM 2 11 1
11 49 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 10 1
12 53 COULON Jean-Louis 148346 S M GGM 1 4 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 2 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 1 S M GM 6 283 4
2 4 BORDE& Hervé 185188 S M GM 1 269 3
3 5 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 173752 S M GM 3 246 4
4 6 CHIGARD Patrick 191438 S M GM 1 221 4
5 7 GOAVEC& Hervé 166505 S M GM 5 216 5
6 10 EUDE Thierry 11 S M GM 4 193 3
7 11 GAUDEZ& Emmanuel 216506 S M GM 6 190 5
8 12 ECHEGARAY Fernando 167972 S M GM 2 167 5
9 14 JOETZJER Philippe 203987 S M GM 6 138 3
10 18 DELALEX& Michel 206260 S M GM 6 110 2
11 22 GAUTIER Frederic 33 S M GM 2 98 2
12 23 FOURNIER-FOCH& Thierry 56 S M GM 5 95 2
13 26 JACOB Denis 209022 S M GM 3 82 3
14 31 OUITRE& Yvan 203086 R M GM 1 61 5
15 32 GODALLIER& Eric 207669 S M GM 2 57 5
16 35 RAQUET& Olivier 213619 S M GM 2 49 4
17 37 DANIELS& Bertrand 215901 S M GM 4 37 1
18 39 BELAICH Bruno 163701 S M GM 1 26 1
19 45 GRUET Benoit 5 S M GM 1 12 1
20 48 ROBILLARD Yves 193544 S M GM 2 10 1
21 50 BERCY Philippe 194355 S M GM 2 8 1
22 52 LOT Thierry 203855 S M GM 1 5 3
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand 191673 S M M 1 318 5
2 8 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 189681 S M M 5 216 5
3 15 BAUDIER Sébastien 165733 R M M 5 135 3
4 16 PERRIN& Laurent 185074 S M M 4 131 3
5 17 GAUTIER& Philippe 217769 S M M 4 116 5
6 20 LEGAIT Patrick 56470 S M M 4 103 3
7 25 NICHETTI Cesare 17155 S M M 3 84 5
8 36 AVENEL& Florent 175018 S M M 1 38 1
9 38 GUILLON& Johann 217907 S M M 1 34 3
10 40 HERVY Arnaud 193607 S M M 3 23 3
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 21 DOLLE Matthieu 196746 S M AM 3 102 2
2 42 MARCHAIS& Arnaud 209214 S M AM 5 20 1
3 46 CHENILLEAU Jean-Arwold 181363 S M AM 1 12 3
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 9 AUMONT Bastien 21 S M S 4 197 4
2 33 CHOQUENET Baptiste   S M S 1 51 1
3 41 MORANE Benoit 178987 S M S 1 20 1
4 54 BRAEMS Pauline  - R F S 1 3 2
5 55 ROSSATI Arturo   S M S 1 3 1
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 3 JOETZJER Nikita 20398 S M E 3 274 5
2 27 MORANE Matthieu 178947 S M E 1 79 1
3 51 ROUARD Maxime  = S M E 1 7 1
4 56 LE BESNERAIS Felix 173137 S M E 1 2 1
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3