Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER - 2020
Classement par catégorie 
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3                    
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 13 QUAREZ Gérard 100871 S M GGM 2 85 3
2 22 FISCHER François 577 S M GGM 2 57 2
3 26 TIGIER Claude 201582 S M GGM 3 48 2
4 32 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 18 2
5 33 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 17 1
6 36 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul 209484 S M GGM 4 10 1
7 38 GUBRI Serge 187625 S M GGM 2 3 1
8 41 MANCY Pierre 172619 S M GGM 1 1 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 2 GAUDEZ Emmanuel 216506 S M GM 4 219 4
2 3 DELALEX& Michel 206260 S M GM 6 173 3
3 4 JOETZJER Philippe 203987 S M GM 4 171 3
4 5 de CUVERVILLE Xavier 1 S M GM 5 170 3
5 7 GOAVEC& Hervé 166505 S M GM 6 147 3
6 8 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry 56 S M GM 3 112 3
7 14 BOUDIER& Stephane 210941 S M GM 6 84 2
8 16 DANIELS& Bertrand 215901 S M GM 5 77 1
9 18 EUDE Thierry 11 S M GM 2 61 1
10 19 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 173752 S M GM 2 61 2
11 21 JACOB Denis 209022 S M GM 1 57 1
12 24 MASSIN Patrick 163379 S M GM 2 54 2
13 27 CLAUDE Philippe 7 S M GM 2 45 1
14 29 BALLU Marc 160622 S M GM 4 35 1
15 34 ECHEGARAY Fernando 167972 S M GM 3 15 1
16 35 ROBILLARD Yves 193544 S M GM 2 14 2
17 37 GAUTIER Frederic 33 S M GM 3 4 1
18 39 BERCY Philippe 194355 S M GM 2 2 1
19 42 GODALLIER& Eric 207669 S M GM 2 1 1
20 43 DU CHATELIER Olivier 189468 S M GM 2 1 1
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 6 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 189681 S M M 4 148 4
2 9 BAUDIER Sébastien 165733 R M M 3 111 3
3 11 GAUTIER& Philippe 191435 S M M 4 94 3
4 12 PERRIN Laurent 185074 S M M 5 91 3
5 17 LEGAIT Patrick 178943 S M M 2 63 4
6 20 JOLAS Nicolas 166502 S M M 2 61 3
7 25 NICHETTI& Cesare 17155 S M M 3 53 3
8 30 HERVY Arnaud 193607 S M M 2 31 2
9 31 RAQUET Olivier 213619 S M M 1 18 3
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 ROYNETTE Baptiste 82 S M AM 5 227 4
2 10 MARCHAIS Arnaud 209214 S M AM 3 109 2
3 28 DOLLE Matthieu 196746 S M AM 3 43 1
4 40 BOUCHET Jérôme 185197 S M AM 1 1 1
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 15 AUMONT Bastien 87 S M S 6 80 1
2                    
3                    
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3                    
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 23 JOETZJER Nikita 209915 R M J 2 56 4
2                    
3