Points et places régate par régate

  CF1 CF2 CF3 CF4 CF5 CF6 CF7 CF8 CF9 CF10 Points 
Date de la régate 14/03 28/03 04/04 16/05 05/06 11/09 25/09 02/10 06/11 27/11 des 4 meilleures
    nb concurrents 0 0 0 0 33 34 28 17 0 0 04/10 régates
  NOM Prénom pl1 pt1 pl2 pt2 pl3 pt3 pl4 pt4 pl5 pt5 pl1 pt1 pl2 pt2 pl3 pt3 pl4 pt4 pl5 pt5 Nb.reg Tot.pts
1 AUMONT Bastien                         4 71 1 49         2 120
2 AVENEL& Florent                 15 38     cc               1 38
3 BALLU Marc                 16 35 17 35                 2 70
4 BAUDIER Sébastien                     14 48 9 49             2 97
5 BELAICH Bruno                 19 26                     1 26
6 BERCY Philippe                 27 8                     1 8
7 BORDE& Hervé                 9 52 3 87     cc           2 139
8 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul                         11 42             1 42
9 BRAEMS Pauline                         28 1 16 2         2 3
10 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude                 26 10                     1 10
11 CHENILLEAU Jean-Arwold                 33 1 29 8                 2 9
12 CHIGARD Patrick                 7 59 11 61 13 36             3 156
13 CHOQUENET Baptiste                 10 51                     1 51
14 COULON Jean-Louis                 30 4                     1 4
15 DANIELS& Bertrand                         cc                  
16 de CUVERVILLE Xavier                 8 53 5 80 3 75             3 208
17 DELALEX& Michel                 cc   12 55                 1 55
18 DOLLE Matthieu                     7 76     7 26         2 102
19 ECHEGARAY Fernando                 11 49 13 53 17 21 3 43         4 166
20 EUDE Thierry                 1 80                     1 80
21 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry                         5 66             1 66
22 FREMONT Thierry                     24 15                 1 15
23 GAUDEZ Emmanuel                 6 60 15 42 15 27 4 37         4 166
24 GAUTIER& Philippe                 18 27 20 24 16 23 cc           3 74
25 GOAVEC& Hervé                 4 71 cc   10 44 5 32         3 147
26 GODALLIER& Eric                 28 6 22 19 cc   12 11         3 36
27 GREIVELDINGER Philippe                 5 66 9 68 12 37 8 21         4 192
28 GRUET Benoit                 25 12                     1 12
29 GUILLON Johann                     31 6 24 6 17 1         3 13
30 HERVY Arnaud                     32 3 21 12 13 8         3 23
31 JACOB Denis                     21 21 7 57             2 78
32 JOETZJER Nikita                     1 91 2 81 6 29         3 201
33 JOETZJER Philippe                     10 62 6 60             2 122
34 LE BESNERAIS Felix                     33 2                 1 2
35 LE ROSSIGNOL& Bertrand                 2 79 4 86 1 84 cc           3 249
36 LEGAIT Patrick                 12 45         9 17         2 62
37 LOT Thierry                 32 2 34 1 27 2             3 5
38 MANCY Pierre                     27 11                 1 11
39 MARCHAIS& Arnaud                 21 20 cc                   1 20
40 MASSIN Patrick                 13 42 8 73 14 33             3 148
41 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck                 3 76 2 88 8 54             3 218
42 MORANE Matthieu                     6 79                 1 79
43 MORANE Benoit                         18 20             1 20
44 NEROT Benoit                 20 25 26 13 20 15             3 53
45 NICHETTI Cesare                 22 17 19 28     11 13         3 58
46 OUITRE Yvan                 29 5 25 14 26 3 10 16         4 38
47 PERRIN& Laurent                 cc   18 31     2 45         2 76
48 QUAREZ Gérard                 17 31 16 38 19 16             3 85
49 RAQUET Olivier                 24 13 28 9 25 4 14 6         4 32
50 ROBILLARD Yves                         22 10             1 10
51 ROSSATI Arturo                 31 3                     1 3
52 ROUARD Maxime                     30 7                 1 7
53 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre                 23 15                     1 15
54 TIGIER Claude                 14 39 23 16 23 7 15 3         4 65