Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER - 2020
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3                    
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 19 TIGIER Claude 201582 S M GGM 3 48 2
2 20 QUAREZ Gérard 100871 S M GGM 2 46 2
3 24 FISCHER François 577 S M GGM 2 39 1
4 27 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 17 1
5 29 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 13 1
6 31 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 209484 S M GGM 4 10 1
7 34 GUBRI Serge 187625 S M GGM 2 3 1
8 38 MANCY Pierre 172619 S M GGM 1 1 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 GAUDEZ Emmanuel 216506 S M GM 4 169 3
2 4 de CUVERVILLE Xavier 1 S M GM 5 102 2
3 5 JOETZJER Philippe 203987 S M GM 4 98 2
4 6 DELALEX& Michel 206260 S M GM 6 90 2
5 7 BOUDIER& Stephane 210941 S M GM 6 84 2
6 8 GOAVEC& Hervé 166505 S M GM 6 83 2
7 13 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 173752 S M GM 2 61 2
8 15 MASSIN Patrick 163379 S M GM 2 54 2
9 17 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry 56 S M GM 3 54 2
10 21 CLAUDE Philippe 7 S M GM 2 45 1
11 25 BALLU Marc 160622 S M GM 4 35 1
12 30 ROBILLARD Yves 193544 S M GM 2 11 1
13 33 GAUTIER Frederic 33 S M GM 3 4 1
14 35 BERCY Philippe 194355 S M GM 2 2 1
15 36 DU CHATELIER Olivier 189468 S M GM 2 1 1
16 37 GODALLIER& Eric 207669 S M GM 2 1 1
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 3 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 189681 S M M 4 113 3
2 10 PERRIN Laurent 185074 S M M 5 67 2
3 11 BAUDIER Sébastien 165733 R M M 3 64 2
4 12 GAUTIER& Philippe 191435 S M M 4 62 2
5 16 LEGAIT Patrick 56470 S M M 2 54 3
6 23 JOLAS Nicolas 166502 S M M 2 41 2
7 26 NICHETTI Cesare 17155 S M M 3 32 3
8 28 RAQUET Olivier 213619 S M M 1 16 2
9 32 HERVY Arnaud 193607 S M M 2 9 1
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 2 ROYNETTE Baptiste 82 S M AM 5 164 3
2 14 MARCHAIS Arnaud 209214 S M AM 3 55 1
3 22 DOLLE Matthieu 196746 S M AM 3 43 1
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 9 AUMONT Bastien 87 S M S 6 80 1
2                    
3                    
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3                    
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 18 JOETZJER Nikita 209915 R M J 2 49 3
2                    
3