Points et places régate par régate

  CF1 CF2 CF3 CF4 CF5 CF6 CF7 CF8 CF9 CF10 Points 
Date de la régate 14/03 28/03 04/04 16/05 05/06 11/09 25/09 02/10 06/11 27/11 des 4 meilleures
nb concurrents 0 0 0 0 33 34 0 0 0 0 02/06 régates
  NOM Prénom pl1 pt1 pl2 pt2 pl3 pt3 pl4 pt4 pl5 pt5 pl1 pt1 pl2 pt2 pl3 pt3 pl4 pt4 pl5 pt5 Nb.reg Tot.pts
1 AVENEL Florent                 15 38                     1 38
2 BALLU Marc                 16 35 17 35                 2 70
3 BAUDIER Sébastien                     14 48                 1 48
4 BELAICH Bruno                 19 26                     1 26
5 BERCY Philippe                 27 8                     1 8
6 BORDE Hervé                 9 52 3 87                 2 139
7 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude                 26 10                     1 10
8 CHENILLEAU Jean-Arwold                 33 1 29 8                 2 9
9 CHIGARD Patrick                 7 59 11 61                 2 120
10 CHOQUENET Baptiste                 10 51                     1 51
11 COULON Jean-Louis                 30 4                     1 4
12 de CUVERVILLE Xavier                 8 53 5 80                 2 133
13 DELALEX& Michel                 cc   12 55                 1 55
14 DOLLE Matthieu                     7 76                 1 76
15 ECHEGARAY Fernando                 11 49 13 53                 2 102
16 EUDE Thierry                 1 80                     1 80
17 FREMONT Thierry                     24 15                 1 15
18 GAUDEZ Emmanuel                 6 60 15 42                 2 102
19 GAUTIER Philippe                 18 27 20 24                 2 51
20 GOAVEC& Hervé                 4 71 cc                   1 71
21 GODALLIER Eric                 28 6 22 19                 2 25
22 GREIVELDINGER Philippe                 5 66 9 68                 2 134
23 GRUET Benoit                 25 12                     1 12
24 GUILLON Johann                     31 6                 1 6
25 HERVY Arnaud                     32 3                 1 3
26 JACOB Denis                     21 21                 1 21
27 JOETZJER Nikita                     1 91                 1 91
28 JOETZJER Philippe                     10 62                 1 62
29 LE BESNERAIS Felix                     33 2                 1 2
30 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand                 2 79 4 86                 2 165
31 LEGAIT Patrick                 12 45                     1 45
32 LOT Thierry                 32 2 34 1                 2 3
33 MANCY Pierre                     27 11                 1 11
34 MARCHAIS& Arnaud                 21 20 cc                   1 20
35 MASSIN Patrick                 13 42 8 73                 2 115
36 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck                 3 76 2 88                 2 164
37 MORANE Matthieu                     6 79                 1 79
38 NEROT Benoit                 20 25 26 13                 2 38
39 NICHETTI Cesare                 22 17 19 28                 2 45
40 OUITRE Yvan                 29 5 25 14                 2 19
41 PERRIN& Laurent                 cc   18 31                 1 31
42 QUAREZ Gérard                 17 31 16 38                 2 69
43 RAQUET Olivier                 24 13 28 9                 2 22
44 ROSSATI Arturo                 31 3                     1 3
45 ROUARD Maxime                     30 7                 1 7
46 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre                 23 15                     1 15
47 TIGIER Claude                 14 39 23 16                 2 55