Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER - 2021
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3                    
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 7 MASSIN Patrick 163379 S M GGM 3 115 2
2 15 BALLU Marc 160622 S M GGM 3 70 2
3 16 QUAREZ Gérard 100871 S M GGM 4 69 2
4 18 TIGIER Claude 201582 S M GGM 3 55 2
5 25 NEROT Benoit 174374 S M GGM 1 38 2
6 34 FREMONT Thierry 185196 S M GGM 1 15 1
7 35 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 15 1
8 37 MANCY Pierre 172619 S M GGM 2 11 1
9 38 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 10 1
10 43 COULON Jean-Louis 148346 S M GGM 1 4 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 2 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck 173752 S M GM 3 164 2
2 3 BORDE Hervé 185188 S M GM 1 139 2
3 5 de CUVERVILLE Xavier 1 S M GM 6 133 2
4 6 CHIGARD Patrick 191438 S M GM 1 120 2
5 8 ECHEGARAY Fernando 167972 S M GM 2 102 2
6 9 GAUDEZ Emmanuel 216506 S M GM 6 102 2
7 11 EUDE Thierry 11 S M GM 4 80 1
8 14 GOAVEC& Hervé 166505 S M GM 5 71 1
9 17 JOETZJER Philippe 203987 S M GM 6 62 1
10 19 DELALEX& Michel 206260 S M GM 6 55 1
11 28 BELAICH Bruno 163701 S M GM 1 26 1
12 29 GODALLIER Eric 207669 S M GM 2 25 2
13 30 RAQUET Olivier 213619 S M GM 2 22 2
14 31 JACOB Denis 209022 S M GM 3 21 1
15 33 OUITRE Yvan 203086 R M GM 1 19 2
16 36 GRUET Benoit 5 S M GM 1 12 1
17 40 BERCY Philippe 194355 S M GM 2 8 1
18 44 LOT Thierry 203855 S M GM 1 3 2
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 191673 S M M 1 165 2
2 4 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 189681 S M M 5 134 2
3 20 GAUTIER Philippe 217769 S M M 4 51 2
4 22 BAUDIER Sébastien 165733 R M M 5 48 1
5 23 NICHETTI Cesare 17155 S M M 3 45 2
6 24 LEGAIT Patrick 178943 S M M 4 45 1
7 26 AVENEL Florent 175018 S M M 1 38 1
8 27 PERRIN& Laurent 185074 S M M 4 31 1
9 42 GUILLON Johann 217907 S M M 1 6 1
10 45 HERVY Arnaud 193607 S M M 3 3 1
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 13 DOLLE Matthieu 196746 S M AM 3 76 1
2 32 MARCHAIS& Arnaud 209214 S M AM 5 20 1
3 39 CHENILLEAU Jean-Arwold 181363 S M AM 1 9 2
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 21 CHOQUENET Baptiste   S M S 1 51 1
2 46 ROSSATI Arturo   S M S 1 3 1
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 10 JOETZJER Nikita 209915 S M E 3 91 1
2 12 MORANE Matthieu 178947 S M E 1 79 1
3 41 ROUARD Maxime  = S M E 1 7 1
4 47 LE BESNERAIS Felix 173137 S M E 1 2 1
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1                    
2                    
3