Points et places, régate par régate

  CF1 CF2 CF3 CF4 CF5 CF6 CF7 CF8 CF9 CF10 Points 
Date de la régate 12/03 26/03 09/04 16/04 11/06 10/09 01/10 15/10 12/11 26/11 des 6 meilleures
nb concurrents 22 31 27 20 18 0 0 0 0 0 05/10 régates
  NOM Prénom pl1 pt1 pl2 pt2 pl3 pt3 pl4 pt4 pl5 pt5 pl1 pt1 pl2 pt2 pl3 pt3 pl4 pt4 pl5 pt5 Nb.reg Tot.pts
1 AUMONT& Bastien     cc   2 79                             1 79
2 BALLU Marc     22 17                                 1 17
3 BAUDIER Sébastien     8 62         6 34                     2 96
4 BIGOT  Alexandre          10 54                             1 54
5 BOUR Grégoire 16 16         10 23 17 3                     3 42
6 BOURGNEUF Jean-Paul 13 22 10 53     5 41 11 17                     4 133
7 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 22 1 31 1     17 5                         3 7
8 CHENILLEAU Jean-Arwold 10 29 17 29     14 13                         3 71
9 CHIGARD& Patrick 4 50         7 32 cc                       2 82
10 CLAUDE Philippe 5 49                                     1 49
11 DANIELS& Bertrand         1 84 3 45 cc                       2 129
12 de CUVERVILLE Xavier     12 43 4 72                             2 115
13 DELALEX Michel     6 70 16 30 6 37 8 27                     4 164
14 DELVAUX Jérome             4 44                         1 44
15 DOLLE Matthieu         18 24                             1 24
16 DU CHATELIER Olivier             18 4                         1 4
17 ECHEGARAY Fernando     7 66         9 23                     2 89
18 EUDE& Thierry 2 60 1 90 cc   cc                           2 150
19 FISCHER François 12 25                                     1 25
20 FLEURY Emmanuel     27 7                                 1 7
21 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry     2 87 9 55     1 55                     3 197
22 FREMONT Thierry     20 24                                 1 24
23 GAUDEZ Emmanuel 9 31 11 49 7 61     3 47                     4 188
24 GAUTIER Philippe 15 17 14 36 15 34 8 28 5 38                     5 153
25 GAUTIER Frederic 1 65                                     1 65
26 GOAVEC Hervé 8 35 3 82 12 46 1 53 4 42                     5 258
27 GODALLIER& Eric     15 34 cc                               1 34
28 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 3 55 4 77 19 19                             3 151
29 GRUET Benoit 11 27         11 21                         2 48
30 GUILLON Johann             19 2                         1 2
31 HERVY& Arnaud     cc   26 3     18 1                     2 4
32 JACOB Denis         24 6                             1 6
33 JOETZJER Philippe 18 9     13 42 9 24 2 51                     4 126
34 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 7 40 9 56 5 66 2 47                         4 209
35 LEGAIT Patrick     13 40         10 20                     2 60
36 LOT Thierry     28 5 27 1                             2 6
37 MARCHAIS Arnaud         21 14                             1 14
38 MARGOUX Mathieu 14 21                                     1 21
39 MARTINIE Emile         3 78                             1 78
40 MASSIN Patrick     21 20 14 38                             2 58
41 MORANE Matthieu 6 46 5 74 8 58                             3 178
42 NEROT Benoit 19 6 26 8 17 27 15 10 14 10                     5 61
43 NICHETTI& Cesare cc   16 31 11 51 12 18 16 4                     4 104
44 NICOLLET&  Pierre 21 3 23 16 25 5 cc                           3 24
45 ORT-SNEP Olivier     29 4     20 1                         2 5
46 OUITRE& Yvan 20 4 18 27 23 9 cc   13 13                     4 40
47 QUAREZ& Gérard cc       22 11 13 15 7 31                     3 57
48 RAQUET& Olivier     24 14 cc       12 15                     2 29
49 ROCHE& Jean                 cc                          
50 ROYNETTE Baptiste         6 65                             1 65
51 SPITZER Laurent     19 26                                 1 26
52 TIGIER Claude 17 13 25 11 20 16 16 7 15 7                     5 54
53 ZUCCONI Adrien     30 3                                 1 3