Classement par catégorie

CHAMPIONNAT DE FLOTTE LASER -2019
Classement par catégorie 
Catégorie Age AM 35/44 ans
J <18 ans M 45/54 ans
E 18/20 ans GM 55/64 ans
S 21/34 ans GGM >64 ans
                     
F PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 38 HENRY RAJALU Solal 19983 4.7 F J 1 59 1
2 41 PASQUIER Lou-An 210433 R F J 1 57 1
3 54 ROZENBERG Kamila 170299 4.7 F S 1 32 1
4 58 BAISSAC Clarisse 207667 R F J 1 28 1
5 71 CAUJOLLE Manon 207656 R F J 2 1 1
                     
GGM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur Points Nb Régates
1 18 ECHEGARAY Fernando 167972 S M GGM 2 102 2
2 29 TIGIER& Claude 201582 S M GGM 2 66 3
3 35 CHAILLOU Jean-Claude 29027 S M GGM 2 60 4
4 46 SARTORIS  Jean-Pierre 187620 S M GGM 2 44 3
5 60 QUAREZ Gérard 196927 S M GGM 2 24 3
6 61 FISCHER François 577 S M GGM 3 24 1
7 62 GUBRI Serge 187625 S M GGM 1 23 1
8 64 NEROT& Benoit 174374 S M GGM 3 16 2
9 66 NICOLLET&  Pierre 44 S M GGM 2 15 1
                     
GM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 1 BOUDIER Stephane 210941 S M GM 5 278 3
2 3 MARTINIE Emile 178945 S M GM 4 219 3
3 4 GOAVEC& Hervé 166505 S M GM 5 213 3
4 5 DELALEX& Michel 206260 S M GM 5 203 3
5 7 DANIELS Bertrand 188190 S M GM 4 174 2
6 8 GAUDEZ Emmanuel 200914 S M GM 4 173 3
7 11 JOETZJER Philippe 203987 S M GM 4 150 4
8 13 BOURGNEUF& Jean-Paul 209484 S M GM 4 142 2
9 15 BORDE Hervé 185188 S M GM 6 111 2
10 17 CHIGARD Patrick 191438 S M GM 5 102 2
11 19 FOURNIER-FOCH Thierry 56 S M GM 6 101 1
12 21 de CUVERVILLE& Xavier 1 S M GM 6 94 3
13 26 BALLU Marc 160622 S M GM 3 69 3
14 30 MORGAN Jeremy 209901 S M GM 2 66 1
15 32 BERCY Philippe 194355 R M GM 2 64 2
16 33 FRAPIER  Sebastien 181363 S M GM 2 63 1
17 36 DE BENEDETTI Andrea Francesco 190337 S M GM 2 60 2
18 42 DU CHATELIER Olivier 189468 S M GM 2 51 2
19 43 GRUET Benoit 5 S M GM 2 51 3
20 48 GODALLIER& Eric 207669 S M GM 2 41 3
21 49 DELVAUX Jérome 191672 S M GM 2 41 1
22 55 ROBILLARD Yves 78405 S M GM 2 31 1
23 59 VAN WASSENHOVE Emmanuel 186690 S M GM 2 27 1
24 68 LOT Thierry 203855 S M GM 2 4 1
M PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 6 PERRIN Laurent 185074 S M M 4 193 3
2 12 BAUDIER Sébastien 3 R M M 4 146 2
3 14 GREIVELDINGER Philippe 189681 S M M 3 117 3
4 16 GAUTIER Philippe 191435 S M M 2 106 3
5 25 de CABARRUS François 175751 S M M 3 72 2
6 27 NICHETTI& Cesare 17155 S M M 2 69 3
7 34 GAUTIER Frederic 33 S M M 4 61 1
8 39 LEGAIT& Patrick 178943 S M M 2 58 2
9 44 WEILER Didier 213619 R M M 2 47 1
10 45 GALLO Pierre Jean 203855 S M M 1 46 1
11 47 LE DOUARIN David 210211 S M M 3 44 2
12 53 JOLAS& Nicolas 166502 S M M 2 35 1
13 63 SPITZER Laurent 176396 S M M 2 19 1
14 65 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 184784 S M M 2 15 1
15 69 HERVY Arnaud 170445 S M M 2 3 2
16 70 AVENEL Florent 175018 S M M 3 1 1
AM PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 2 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand 191673 S M AM 6 227 4
2 9 ROYNETTE Baptiste 35 S M AM 5 165 2
3 24 ELAMRATI Adil 215298 S M AM 1 81 1
S PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 10 MORANE François 422 S M S 2 162 2
2 20 AUMONT Bastien 87 S M S 6 97 1
3 22 MARCHAIS Arnaud 209214 S M S 3 86 2
4 54 ROZENBERG Kamila 170299 4.7 F S 1 32 1
E PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 28 CARNOT Marin 165801 S M E 2 67 2
J PL PL NOM PRENOM VOILE T S Cat-Age Valeur  Points Nb Régates
1 23 LACOUR Adrien 206307 R M J 1 82 1
2 31 REDOUANI Mathys 196624 4.7 M J 1 65 1
3 37 CHARLES Simon 181521 4.7 M J 1 60 1
4 38 HENRY RAJALU Solal 19983 4.7 F J 1 59 1
5 40 LACOUR Antoine 203699 4.7 M J 1 58 1
6 41 PASQUIER Lou-An 210433 R F J 1 57 1
7 50 JOUANS  Thomas 211251 4.7 M J 2 40 1
8 51 AROUX Martin 215166 R M J 1 39 1
9 52 JOETZJER Nikita xx 4.7 M J 2 37 1
10 56 KURBIEL Lena 205350 4.7 M J 2 30 1
11 57 BOINET Timon 199413 4.7 M J 1 29 1
12 58 BAISSAC Clarisse 207667 R F J 1 28 1
13 67 LE DOUARIN Loeiz 211 R M J 2 5 1
14 71 CAUJOLLE Manon 207656 R F J 2 1 1