Les Manches Libres en Mai

    OCS/UFD/BFD/DSQ      DNF/RET Samedi 07 Mai Samedi 14 Mai Sam 21 mai Samedi 28 mai
LES MANCHES DE MAI X. de CUVERVILLE H. BORDE Th. EUDE Ph. GAUTIER
  Nord,
Force 1 à 2
Sud Est,
Force 1
E/N/O/S,
Force 1
Nord,
Force 1 à 3
  NOMS Prénoms Série  Voile 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 1 2 3 4 5
1 BASTARD Philippe Laser.S 213624 13 13 20 14 10 12 16 12 18 7                
2 BAUDIER Sébastien Laser.S 165733                           3 2 3 1 3
3 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste Laser.S 184784 9 8 9 9 7 2 6 10 8 2 11 19 13          
4 BIGOT  Alexandre  Laser.S 178949   2 4 1 3                          
5 BORDE Hervé Laser.S 185188                     4 4 3          
6 BOUR  Grégoire  Laser.S 163830               11 13 5                
7 BOURGNEUF Jean paul Laser.S 209484                     5 9 4          
8 CHAILLOU Jean Claude Laser.S 29027           15 17 19 11 15                
9 CHIGARD Patrick Laser.S 191438           4 5 7 9   1 3 8          
10 de CUVERVILLE Xavier Laser.S 1           1 1 1 3 20                
11 DEHAUDT Hervé Laser.S 165731             19 20 15 17     20     9 11 9
12 DELALEX Michel Laser.S 206260                     12 2 7          
13 DOLLE  Mathieu  Laser.S 196746   3 13 4 4                          
14 ECHEGARAY Fernando Laser.S 8 11 15 10 7 9 5 8 8 10                  
15 FISCHER François Laser.S 196616 3 5 1                              
16 FLEURY Emmanuel Laser.S                               9 8 7 5
17 GAUDEZ Emmanuel Laser.S 216506           3 2 13 7 6 3 5 2 1 1 1 3 1
18 GAUTIER Philippe Laser.S 217769             10 4 5 4                
19 GAUTIER Frédéric Laser.S 33                     8 7            
20 GOAVEC Hervé Laser.S 166505 2 6 2 5 1 14 7 2 2 1 7 6 6          
21 GODALLIER Eric Laser.S 207669                           7 8 12    
22 GREIVELDINGER Philippe Laser.S 189681 1 4 5 6 6           9 8 14          
23 GUILLON Johann Laser.S 217907                     17 17 16       5 8
24 HERVY Arnaud Laser.S 193607   17 7 16 17           16 18 17   5 7 9 7
25 JOETZJER Philippe Laser.S 203987           6 4 3 4 3                
26 JOLAS Nicolas Laser.S 166502 4 9 17 3 13                 4 4 5 4 4
27 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand Laser.S 191673   10 3 2 2           2 1 1          
28 LOT Thierry Laser.S 203855   19 21 18 19   18 16 16 16                
29 MARGOUX Mathieu Laser.S 159237                       20 19          
30 MASSIN Patrick Laser.S 163379 5 1 8 8 5 9 11 5 6 8 6 10 5          
31 NEROT Benoit Laser.S 174374 7 18 11 13 16 10 9 15 14 9 15 15 11 5 7 2 8  
32 NICHETTI Cesare Laser.S 17155   12 14 15 12             16 18     4 2  
33 NICOLLET Pierre  Laser.S 44 6 14 6 11 14 7 12 18 20 14 18 13 15 2 6 12 10 6
34 ORT-SNEP Olivier Laser.S 187620           16 20 21 21                  
35 OUITRE Yvan Laser.S 203086           13 14 9 19 12 13 11 9 6 3 6 6 2
36 QUAREZ Gérard (196927) Laser.S 100871           8 3 6 1 13 10 12 10          
37 RAQUET olivier Laser.S 213619 8 11 12 10 8 11 13 14 17 10 14 14 12          
38 SPITZER Laurent Laser.S 176396     18 17 18                          
39 STEPHANI Jacques Laser.S  //-74196 10 7 15 12 11   15 17 12 11                
40 STEPHANI Damien Laser.S  .   20 19   20       22 18                
41 UHRICH Arnaud Laser.S 207075 12 16 16 19 15                          
    13 20 21 19 20   16 20 21 22 19   18 20 20   7 9 11 11 9