Les Manches Libres d'Avril

    OCS/UFD/BFD/DSQ      DNF/RET Samedi 02 Avril Samedi 23 Avril Samedi 30 Avril
LES MANCHES D'AVRIL Ph. GREIVELDINGER F. GAUTIER Ph. JOETZJER
  Nord,
Force 4 à 6
Est,
force 3 à 4
Nord,
force 2 à 4 
  NOMS Prénoms Série  Voile 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 AUMONT  Bastien Laser.S 87 1 2 7               2 1 1 1 3 1
2 BALLU Marc Laser.S 160622         2 14 18 15 8   9 11 14 2 10  
3 BAUDIER Sébastien Laser.R 165733                     3 5 2 10 4 7
4 BERCY Philippe Laser.S 194355                     12 8 11 9    
5 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste Laser.S 184784           9 19 13 6 9 6   7 8 13 17
6 BIGOT  Alexandre  Laser.S 178949 2 1 1 4             4 3 5 12 7 5
7 BORDE Hervé Laser.S 185188         6 1 4 5 10              
8 BOURGNEUF Jean paul Laser.S 209484         5 8 16 4 9 5            
9 CHIGARD Patrick Laser.S 191438           13 7 8 1 4 1 4 4 4 5 4
10 de CUVERVILLE Xavier Laser.S 1         1 3 5       5 2 3 3 2 3
11 DEHAUDT Hervé Laser.S 165731               19                
12 DELALEX Michel Laser.S 206260         12 4 2 1 2 12 23 14 12 5 1 6
13 DOLLE  Mathieu  Laser.S 196746 3 4 4 2                        
14 FISCHER François Laser.S 196616         8 11 1 9                
15 GAUDEZ Emmanuel Laser.S 216506 6 3 3 3             11 15 6 7 6 2
16 GAUTIER Philippe Laser.S 217769           10 15 10 14 6     8 13 12 13
17 GAUTIER Frédéric Laser.S 33   6 2 1                        
18 GOAVEC Hervé Laser.S 166505 4 7 5   4 5 6 12 7 1            
19 GODALLIER Eric Laser.S 207669   9     13 18 17 16 16   13 16 15 19    
20 GREIVELDINGER Philippe Laser.S 189681         3 6 8 11 4 3            
21 HERVY Arnaud(170445) Laser.S 193607                       21 20 21 16 15
22 JOLAS Nicolas Laser.S 166502                       19        
23 LE ROSSIGNOL Bertrand Laser.S 191673         15 2 3 2 3 2            
24 LOT Thierry Laser.S 203855           20 14 21 19 13 21 22 23 22 18 20
25 MARCHAIS Arnaud Laser.S 209214         9 17 12 6 13 7            
26 MARGOUX Mathieu Laser.S 159237   10 9                          
27 MASSIN Patrick Laser.S 163379                     8 6        
28 MIRONNEAU Pierre-Franck Laser.S 173752         11 7 9 7 5              
29 NICHETTI Cesare Laser.S 17155   5 6 5       14 11 11   7 9 6 15 11
30 NICOLLET Pierre (161805) Laser.S 44         14 19 13 20 15 10 10 20 18 18 20 10
31 ORT-SNEP Olivier Laser.S 187620   11 10               17          
32 OUITRE Yvan Laser.S 203086 5 8 8 6 7 12 21 17 17 14 7 17 16 11 8 8
33 QUAREZ Gérard (196927) Laser.S 100871         16 15 10 3 12 8 15 13 17 15 14 16
34 RAQUET olivier Laser.S 213619         10 16 11 18 18              
35 ROCHE Jean Laser.S 181312                     14 12 10 16 19 9
36 TIGIER Claude Laser.S 201582                     19 9 19 17 9 14
37 VELASCO Roque Laser.S 206750                         21 23 21 19
38 x x Laser.S 207075                     16 10 13 14 11 12
39 x x Laser.S 213624                     18 18 22 20 17 18
40 xBlanc x Laser.S Blanc                      20 23        
41 ZUCCONI Damien Laser.S 200914             20                  
    6 11 10 6   16 20 21 21 19 14   22 23 23 23 21 20